We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Turkish Süper Lig »
1. Lig »
2. Lig Group 1 »
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Hacettepe SK
1 - 0
Fethiyespor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Anadolu
1 - 0
Zonguldak Kömürspor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Korfez FK
0 - 1
Ofspor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:00 Finished
Kahramanmarasspor
2 - 2
Keciorengucu INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:00 Finished
Amedspor
3 - 1
Anadolu Uskudar 1908 INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Nazilli
2 - 0
Tepecik Belediyespor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
10:30 Finished
Eylül Belediye S.
2 - 0
Bucaspor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Pendikspor
2 - 0
Fatih Karagumruk INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Istanbulspor AS
2 - 1
Erzurumspor INFO
2. Lig Group 2 »
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Tokatspor
3 - 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Eyupspor
1 - 1
Bugsasspor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Karsiyaka
2 - 1
Kirklarelispor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Nigde Belediyespor
0 - 1
Ankaragucu INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Sariyer
3 - 2
Tuzlaspor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Etimesgut
0 - 1
Menemen Belediyespor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Inegolspor
1 - 1
Aydinspor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:00 Finished
Gumushanespor
0 - 1
Hatayspor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:00 Finished
1461 Trabzon
1 - 1
Kastamonuspor INFO
3. Lig Group 1 »
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 1
Erzin Belediyespor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Kozanspor
1 - 0
Cizre Basra Spor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Kartalspor
1 - 2
Kütahyaspor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Beylerbeyi A.S.
2 - 3
Tekirdağspor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Sancaktepe
1 - 1
Ankara Demirspor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Kocaelispor
1 - 1
Bursa Niluferspor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:00 Finished
Erzincanspor
0 - 0
Golcukspor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Corum Belediyespor
2 - 1
Büyükşehir Belediyespor INFO
3. Lig Group 2 »
Sun 26 Feb
11:00 Finished
Batman Petrolspor
0 - 1
Tire 1922 INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Düzcespor
2 - 3
Bodrumspor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:00 Finished
Kirikhanspor
0 - 0
Pazarspor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Kemerspor
0 - 0
Manisa BBSK INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Silivrispor
1 - 1
Halide Edip Adivar INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Turk Metal Kirikk.
1 - 1
Erbaaspor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Yeşil Bursa
1 - 0
Canakkale Dardanelspor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Çatalca Spor
2 - 1
Derince Belediyespor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:00 Finished
Dersim Spor
1 - 0
Yomraspor INFO
3. Lig Group 3 »
Sun 26 Feb
11:00 Finished
Payas
0 - 2
Darica G.Birligi INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Muğlaspor
2 - 0
Belediye Bingölspor K. INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Sakaryaspor
4 - 0
Elazig Belediyespor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Afjet Afyonspor
4 - 1
Orhangazispor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Sultanbeyli
1 - 1
Denizli Belediyespor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Maltepespor
1 - 3
Bayrampasaspor INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Ankara Adliyespor
1 - 1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:30 Finished
Bergama
1 - 4
Yeni Diyarbakirspor INFO
Turkish Süper Lig
Fri 24 Feb
Rizespor
2-4
Kayserispor
Kasimpasa
4-0
Bursaspor
Sat 25 Feb
Alanyaspor
4-1
Adanaspor
Akhisar
3-0
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
1-1
Trabzonspor
Sun 26 Feb
Karabukspor
1-0
Genclerbirligi SK
Osmanlıspor
0-1
İstanbul
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Mon 27 Feb
Galatasaray SK
18:00
Beşiktaş
Team / Points
1 Beşiktaş BJK 47
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 46
3 Galatasaray SK GAL 40
4 Fenerbahçe FEN 37
5 Antalyaspor ANT 35
6 Trabzonspor TRA 32
7 Osmanlıspor OSM 30
8 Karabukspor KAR 30
9 Konyaspor KON 29
 
10 Kasimpasa KAS 28
11 Bursaspor BUR 28
12 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 27
13 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 26
14 Alanyaspor ALA 25
15 Kayserispor KAY 25
16 Rizespor ÇAR 20
17 Adanaspor ADA 17
18 Gaziantepspor GAZ 15
1. Lig
Fri 24 Feb
Giresunspor
2-1
Elazigspor
Sat 25 Feb
Bandirmaspor
4-0
Sanliurfaspor
Adana Demirspor
1-2
Balikesirspor
Goztepe
1-0
Manisaspor
Sun 26 Feb
Samsunspor
3-0
Boluspor
Sivasspor
1-0
Gaziantep BB
Eskisehirspor
0-0
Umraniyespor
Yeni Malatyaspor
16:30
Altinordu
Mon 27 Feb
Mersin Idmanyurdu
16:00
Denizlispor
Team / Points
1 Sivasspor SIV 41
2 Goztepe GOZ 40
3 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 40
4 Giresunspor GIR 39
5 Eskisehirspor ESK 37
6 Balikesirspor BAL 31
7 Boluspor BOL 31
8 Umraniyespor UMR 30
9 Altinordu ALT 28
 
10 Adana Demirspor ADA 26
11 Denizlispor DEN 26
12 Sanliurfaspor SAN 23
13 Gaziantep BB GAZ 22
14 Bandirmaspor BAN 21
15 Manisaspor MAN 20
16 Elazigspor ELA 19
17 Samsunspor SAM 18
18 Mersin Idmanyurdu MER 15
Group 2
Sun 26 Feb
Gumushanespor
0-1
Hatayspor
1461 Trabzon
1-1
Kastamonuspor
Tokatspor
3-1
Kayseri
Eyupspor
1-1
Bugsasspor
Karsiyaka
2-1
Kirklarelispor
Nigde Belediyespor
0-1
Ankaragucu
Sariyer
3-2
Tuzlaspor
Etimesgut
0-1
Menemen
Inegolspor
1-1
Aydinspor
Team / Points
1 Gumushanespor GUM 49
2 Ankaragucu ANK 49
3 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 43
4 Hatayspor HAT 42
5 Karsiyaka KAR 40
6 Nigde Belediyespor NIG 38
7 Eyupspor EYU 37
8 Kastamonuspor KAS 36
9 Sariyer SAR 35
 
10 Aydinspor AYD 31
11 Etimesgut SEK 30
12 Inegolspor INE 30
13 Bugsasspor BUG 28
14 1461 Trabzon 146 26
15 Tokatspor TOK 24
16 Tuzlaspor TUZ 24
17 Kirklarelispor KIR 20
18 Kayseri Erciyesspor KAY 0
Group 3
Sat 25 Feb
Trabzon
2-0
Orduspor
Sun 26 Feb
Payas
0-2
Darica G.Birligi
Muğlaspor
2-0
Belediye
Sakaryaspor
4-0
Elazig
Afjet Afyonspor
4-1
Orhangazispor
Sultanbeyli
1-1
Denizli
Maltepespor
1-3
Bayrampasaspor
Ankara Adliyespor
1-1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Bergama
1-4
Yeni
Team / Points
1 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 54
2 Darica G.Birligi DAR 49
3 Sakaryaspor SAK 45
4 Yeni Diyarbakirspor YEN 44
5 Trabzon Duzyurtspor TRA 41
6 Bayrampasaspor BAY 40
7 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TAR 36
8 Elazig Belediyespor ELA 35
9 Muğlaspor MUL 31
 
10 Orhangazispor ORH 30
11 Payas PAY 28
12 Ankara Adliyespor ANK 27
13 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 24
14 Maltepespor MAL 24
15 Belediye Bingölspor K. BEL 22
16 Bergama Belediyespor BER 21
17 Denizli Belediyespor DEN 16
18 Orduspor ORD 15
Turkish League U21
Fri 24 Feb
Kasımpaşa
1-1
Bursaspor Sub 21
Rizespor Sub 21
2-2
Kayserispor
Sat 25 Feb
Alanyaspor Sub 21
2-2
Adanaspor Sub 21
Akhisar Belediye
3-2
Antalyaspor
Torku Konyaspor
3-3
Trabzonspor
Sun 26 Feb
Osmanlıspor
10:00
İstanbul
Karabükspor
10:00
Gençlerbirliği
Gazıantepspor
12:00
Fenerbahçe
Mon 27 Feb
Galatasaray
12:00
Beşiktaş Sub 21
Team / Points
1 Fenerbahçe Sub 21 FEN 50
2 Beşiktaş Sub 21 BES 45
3 Gençlerbirliği Sub 21 GEN 42
4 Trabzonspor Sub 21 TRA 40
5 Antalyaspor Sub 21 ANT 38
6 Osmanlıspor Sub 21 OSM 35
7 Galatasaray Sub 21 GAL 35
8 Kasımpaşa Sub 21 KAS 29
9 İstanbul Başakşehir Sub 21 IBA 29
 
10 Torku Konyaspor Sub 21 TKO 29
11 Bursaspor Sub 21 BUR 28
12 Akhisar Belediye Sub 21 ABE 28
13 Alanyaspor Sub 21 ALA 23
14 Kayserispor Sub 21 KAY 20
15 Karabükspor Sub 21 KAR 18
16 Adanaspor Sub 21 ADA 16
17 Rizespor Sub 21 RIZ 13
18 Gazıantepspor Sub 21 GAZ 12

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook