1

All leagues and competitions in Uganda

Premier League
Tue 12 Dec
Masavu
14:30
SC Villa
Uganda Police
14:30
BUL FC
Soana FC
14:30
Express SC
Jinja SSS
14:30
Maroons FC
Vipers SC
14:30
Uganda Revenue Au.
Proline
14:30
Bright Stars FC
Wed 13 Dec
Onduparaka
14:30
UPDF
Mbarara City
14:30
KCCA FC
Team / Points
1 SC Villa SCV 25
2 Uganda Police UGA 23
3 KCCA FC KCC 22
4 Vipers SC VIP 20
5 Onduparaka OND 19
6 Bright Stars FC BRI 18
7 Jinja SSS JIN 17
8 Uganda Revenue Authority URA 16
 
9 Maroons FC MFC 16
10 Proline PRO 14
11 Mbarara City MCF 14
12 Soana FC SOA 13
13 BUL FC BUL 12
14 Express SC EXP 11
15 Masavu MFC 11
16 UPDF UPD 6
La Liga »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00 Playing 36'
Espanyol
0 - 0
Girona
Serie A »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00 Playing 36'
Lazio
0 - 0
Torino
Primera Division »
Mon 11 Dec
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
Defensa y Justicia
Mon 11 Dec
01:30 finished
Estudiantes Plata
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Liga MX Finals - Apertura »
Mon 11 Dec
01:00 finished
Monterrey
1 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 11 Dec
22:00
Marítimo
22:00
Sporting Braga
Mon 11 Dec
20:00 Playing 74'
Vitória
0 - 0
Feirense
Russian Premier League »
Mon 11 Dec
17:30 finished
Tosno
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Mon 11 Dec
17:30 finished
Akhmat Grozny
0 - 0
Zenit INFO
Championship »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00 Playing 36'
Reading
1 - 0
Cardiff City
Clausura Playoffs »
Mon 11 Dec
01:15 finished
Millonarios
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 11 Dec
18:30 finished
AEK Athens
3 - 1
Kerkyra INFO
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 11 Dec
18:00 finished
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Karabukspor INFO
2. Liga »
Mon 11 Dec
20:30 Playing 48'
Fortuna
0 - 0
Nürnberg
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 11 Dec
16:00 finished
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
2 - 1
CSMS Iaşi INFO
Mon 11 Dec
19:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti
2 - 0
Voluntari INFO
Ligue 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45 Playing 45'
Nîmes
2 - 1
Clermont
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00 Playing 35'
Dep. Riestra
0 - 0
Dep. Santamarina
Mon 11 Dec
01:00 finished
Atlético Mitre
1 - 0
Brown Adrogue INFO
Mon 11 Dec
00:00 finished
Atletico Rafaela
4 - 1
Flandria INFO
A PFG »
Mon 11 Dec
16:30 finished
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 2
Ludogorets INFO
Danish Superliga »
Mon 11 Dec
19:00 finished
Randers
0 - 4
Midtjylland INFO
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Piacenza
20:45
Siena
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 11 Dec
20:00 Postponed
Jong Ajax
20:00
Den Bosch
Mon 11 Dec
20:00 Postponed
AZ II
20:00
Cambuur
1. Lig »
Mon 11 Dec
16:00 finished
Eskisehirspor
7 - 0
Gaziantepspor INFO
Apertura Guatemala »
Mon 11 Dec
01:00 finished
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 3
Municipal INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00 Playing 34'
San Telmo
0 - 0
Atlanta
Regionalliga Group 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:15
Lübeck
20:15
Wolfsburg II
Torneo de Invierno Group 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
00:00 finished
Pérez Zeledón
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Challenge League »
Mon 11 Dec
20:00 Playing 79'
Schaffhausen
2 - 1
Wil 1900
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Hitchin Town
20:45
Slough Town
Ligat Ha'al »
Mon 11 Dec
20:00 Playing 76'
Maccabi Petah Tik.
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Botola Pro »
Mon 11 Dec
18:00 finished
FAR Rabat
1 - 3
RSB Berkane INFO
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Mon 11 Dec
20:45
Carshalton
20:45
Lewes
Non League Div One Group 5 »
1 Division »
Mon 11 Dec
19:00 Playing 65'
AEL Limassol
0 - 0
APOEL
Mon 11 Dec
16:30 finished
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol INFO
Primera C Metro. »
Mon 11 Dec
21:00 Playing 34'
Defensores
1 - 1
Sportivo Barracas
Mon 11 Dec
21:00 Playing 35'
Arg. Quilmes
0 - 0
Midland
Mon 11 Dec
21:00 Playing 35'
Leandro N. Alem
1 - 0
Central Córdoba Rosario
Mon 11 Dec
21:00 Playing 35'
Laferrere
1 - 2
Ituzaingó

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook