We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League
Sat 21 Oct
Olimpik Donetsk
1-0
Zirka Kirovohrad
Oleksandria
1-1
FC Veres
Vorskla Poltava
0-1
Karpaty Lviv
Sun 22 Oct
Stal
1-1
Chornomorets
Illichivets
2-5
Zorya Luhansk
Dinamo Kiev
0-0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 32
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 25
3 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 23
4 Vorskla Poltava VOR 21
5 FC Veres FCV 19
6 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 17
 
7 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 16
8 Karpaty Lviv KPT 12
9 Oleksandria PFC 10
10 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 10
11 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 10
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 9
Persha Liga
Fri 20 Oct
Inhulets
0-0
Avanhard
Volyn Lutsk
0-2
Desna Chernihiv
Sat 21 Oct
Sumy
1-0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Kolos Kovalivka
2-1
Rukh Vynnyky
Poltava
4-0
Hirnyk-Sport
Kremin
1-0
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
MFK Mykolaiv
4-1
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Obolon
1-5
Arsenal Kyiv
Sun 22 Oct
Helios Kharkiv
2-1
Balkany Zorya
Team / Points
1 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 46
2 Poltava POL 41
3 Desna Chernihiv DES 37
4 Helios Kharkiv HEL 36
5 Inhulets INH 33
6 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 32
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 30
8 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 25
9 Balkany Zorya BAL 22
 
10 Obolon OBO 20
11 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 20
12 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 18
13 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 18
14 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 17
15 Sumy SUM 15
16 Volyn Lutsk VOL 15
17 Kremin KRE 15
18 Cherkaskyi Dnipro CHD 11
Group 1
Fri 20 Oct
FC Lviv
1-1
Skala Stryi
Sat 21 Oct
Polessya
2-0
Teplovyk
Nyva Ternopil
2-0
Podillya
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
1-0
Arsenal Bila Tser.
Sun 22 Oct
Bukovyna
1-2
Ahrobiznes
Team / Points
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 45
2 Teplovyk TIF 35
3 Nyva Ternopil NYV 26
4 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 24
5 FC Lviv LVI 17
6 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 17
 
7 Skala Stryi SST 17
8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 14
9 Polessya POL 13
10 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 6
11 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II CHE 0
12 Ternopil' TER 0
Group 2
Fri 20 Oct
Sudnobudivnyk
0-0
Tavriya Simferopol
Real Pharma
0-3
Dnipro-1
Sat 21 Oct
Dnipro
5-0
Metalurh
Nikopol
0-4
Metalist 1925 Kha.
Sun 22 Oct
Myr
1-0
Mykolaiv II
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
2-0
Inhulets II
Team / Points
1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 44
2 Dnipro-1 SKD 38
3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 37
4 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 35
5 Real Pharma RPH 27
6 Myr MYR 27
 
7 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 25
8 Nikopol NIK 21
9 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 16
10 Mykolaiv II MYK 15
11 Inhulets II IHP 10
12 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 6
U21 League Ukraine
Fri 20 Oct
Olimpik Donetsk
2-2
Zirka Sub 21
Vorskla Poltava
2-2
Karpaty Lviv
Stal Kamianske
3-0
Chornomorets
Oleksandria
3-1
Veres Sub 21
Sat 21 Oct
Dynamo Kyiv
0-2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Mariupol' Sub 21
1-3
Zorya Luhansk
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 27
2 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 25
3 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 25
4 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 24
5 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 23
6 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 22
 
7 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 22
8 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 13
9 Veres Sub 21 VER 9
10 Zirka Sub 21 ZIR 9
11 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 8
12 Stal Kamianske Sub 21 STA 8
La Liga »
Mon 23 Oct
20:00 finished
R. Sociedad
1 - 1
Espanyol GAME
Mon 23 Oct
21:00 Playing 85'
Deportivo
1 - 2
Girona
Liga MX Apertura »
Mon 23 Oct
02:15 finished
Veracruz
2 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO Videos
Clausura Colombia »
Mon 23 Oct
00:15 finished
Millonarios
2 - 0
Once Caldas INFO Videos
Mon 23 Oct
00:30 finished
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Tigres FC INFO
Mon 23 Oct
02:30 finished
Rionegro Águilas
2 - 1
Deportivo Pasto INFO
Torneo Transición Chile »
Mon 23 Oct
01:30 finished
Univ de Chile
2 - 1
Palestino INFO
Copa Argentina »
Mon 23 Oct
23:00
Godoy Cruz
23:00
Rosario Central
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 23 Oct
22:00 Playing 36'
Vitória
0 - 3
Portimonense
Mon 23 Oct
20:00 finished
Moreirense
0 - 1
Sporting Braga INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 23 Oct
19:00 finished
Jönköpings
2 - 0
Kalmar INFO Videos
Mon 23 Oct
19:00 finished
Hammarby IF
3 - 3
Sirius INFO Videos
Mon 23 Oct
19:00 finished
Malmö
0 - 0
AIK Solna INFO
Russian Premier League »
Mon 23 Oct
18:30 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva
2 - 0
FK Krasnodar INFO Videos
Segunda Division »
Mon 23 Oct
20:30 finished
Cultural Leonesa
0 - 0
Albacete INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 23 Oct
18:30 finished
AEK Athens
0 - 1
Atromitos INFO Videos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 23 Oct
19:00 finished
Beşiktaş
1 - 1
İstanbul Başakşehir INFO Videos
Serie B »
Mon 23 Oct
20:30 finished
Brescia
2 - 1
AS Bari INFO
2. Liga »
Mon 23 Oct
20:30 finished
Sandhausen
1 - 1
FC St. Pauli INFO Videos
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 23 Oct
19:45 finished
Botosani
0 - 0
Dinamo Bucureşti INFO Videos
Ligue 2 »
Mon 23 Oct
20:45 finished
Ajaccio
2 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio INFO Videos
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Mon 23 Oct
19:00 finished
Odd Grenland
1 - 0
Lillestrom SK INFO Videos
Primera B Clausura »
Mon 23 Oct
01:00 finished
Real Santander
1 - 1
Fortaleza INFO
A PFG »
Mon 23 Oct
17:00 finished
Ludogorets
4 - 0
Etar INFO Videos
Premier League »
Mon 23 Oct
17:30 finished
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 1
Minsk INFO
Mon 23 Oct
17:00 finished
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 2
BATE Borisov INFO
Danish Superliga »
Mon 23 Oct
19:00 finished
Randers
1 - 1
Aalborg BK INFO Videos
Ekstraklasa »
Mon 23 Oct
18:00 finished
Plock
4 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław INFO Videos
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 23 Oct
20:00 finished
FC Oss
2 - 1
AZ II INFO
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 23 Oct
20:45 finished
Pontedera
2 - 2
Pistoiese INFO
Lega Pro Group 2 »
Mon 23 Oct
20:30 finished
Vicenza
1 - 3
Triestina INFO
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Mon 23 Oct
20:45 finished
Trapani
3 - 3
Catanzaro INFO
Clausura LFPB »
Mon 23 Oct
01:30 finished
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 4
Petrolero Yacuiba INFO
Superettan »
Mon 23 Oct
19:00 finished
Varnamo
6 - 1
Syrianska FC INFO Videos
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 2 »
Second Division Group 1 »
Mon 23 Oct
20:30 finished
Union
1 - 2
Tubize INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 23 Oct
20:30 finished
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
CA San Miguel INFO
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Mon 23 Oct
20:15 finished
Rot-Weiß
4 - 0
Bonner SC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook