We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Group 2
Wed 31 May
Dinamo Kiev
2-1
Chornomorets
Zorya Luhansk
2-0
Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandria
1-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 80
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 67
3 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 54
 
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 44
5 Oleksandria PFC 40
6 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 38
Group 3
Wed 31 May
Stal
0-0
Vorskla Poltava
Dnipro
16:00
Volyn Lutsk
Karpaty Lviv
2-1
Zirka Kirovohrad
team / Points
1 Vorskla Poltava VOR 42
2 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 41
3 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 34
 
4 Karpaty Lviv KPT 30
5 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 22
6 Volyn Lutsk VOL 7
Persha Liga
Thu 01 Jun
Obolon
1-0
Skala Stryi
Fri 02 Jun
Arsenal Kyiv
3-0
Inhulets
Poltava
2-2
Hirnyk-Sport
Illichivets
1-1
Desna Chernihiv
MFK Mykolaiv
1-0
Avanhard
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2-1
Kolos Kovalivka
Dnipro Cherkaskyi
3-0
Ternopil'
Helios Kharkiv
2-1
FC Veres
Sumy
2-0
Bukovyna
team / Points
1 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 81
2 Desna Chernihiv DES 74
3 FC Veres FCV 67
4 Helios Kharkiv HEL 58
5 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 57
6 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 54
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 52
8 Dnipro Cherkaskyi CHD 48
9 Obolon OBO 45
 
10 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 45
11 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 43
12 Poltava POL 40
13 Inhulets INH 38
14 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 37
15 Sumy SUM 36
16 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 33
17 Skala Stryi SST 20
18 Ternopil' TER 15
Druha Liga Ukraine
Fri 02 Jun
Kremin
3-1
Nikopol
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
8-0
Metalurh
Krystal
16:00
Balkany Zorya
Myr
6-0
Sudnobudivnyk
Podillya
1-0
Illichivets II
Rukh Vynnyky
5-0
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
1-1
Real Pharma
Inhulets II
0-2
Teplovyk
team / Points
1 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 74
2 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 72
3 Kremin KRE 68
4 Real Pharma RPH 55
5 Balkany Zorya BAL 54
6 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 48
7 Myr MYR 47
8 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 46
9 Inhulets II IHP 46
 
10 Teplovyk TIF 44
11 Nikopol NIK 41
12 Krystal FCK 38
13 Illichivets II ILL 32
14 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 24
15 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 23
16 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 21
17 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 20
U19 League Ukraine
Thu 25 May
Zirka Sub 19
1-3
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
Sat 27 May
Vorskla Poltava
4-1
Stal
Chornomorets
6-0
Skala Stryi
Volyn Lutsk
1-2
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-3
Olimpik Donetsk
Arsenal Kyiv
0-2
Karpaty Lviv
Sun 28 May
Oleksandria Sub19
1-0
Dnipro Sub 19
team / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 70
2 Oleksandria Sub19 OLE 51
3 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 SHK 50
4 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 46
5 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 45
6 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 42
7 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 38
 
8 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 33
9 Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 VOL 28
10 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 27
11 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 25
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub19 SDN 25
13 Dnipro Sub 19 DNI 22
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 9
Confederations Cup Group 2 »
Sun 25 Jun
17:00
Chile
17:00
Australia
Sun 25 Jun
17:00
Alemania
17:00
Camerún
Primera Division »
Sun 25 Jun
21:15
Boca Juniors
21:15
Unión Santa Fe
Sun 25 Jun
22:00
Atletico Rafaela
22:00
Sarmiento
Sun 25 Jun
00:00 Playing 32'
Martín Juan
0 - 0
Rosario Central
Sun 25 Jun
00:10
Banfield
00:10
Racing Club
Brazilian Série A »
Sun 25 Jun
16:00
Vasco da Gama
16:00
Atlético GO
Sun 25 Jun
00:00 Playing 31'
Santos FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife
Sun 25 Jun
21:00
São Paulo FC
21:00
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Sun 25 Jun
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
Coritiba FBC
Sun 25 Jun
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Vitória
Sun 25 Jun
21:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
21:00
Corinthians
Sun 25 Jun
23:30
Bahía
23:30
Flamengo
Sun 25 Jun
21:00
Ponte Preta
21:00
Palmeiras
Friendly »
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Groen Rood Kateli.
18:00
Mechelen
Sun 25 Jun
10:00
Yenisey
10:00
Ufa
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Wacker Innsbruck
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Sun 25 Jun
19:00
Dottignies
19:00
Excelsior Mouscron
Sun 25 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
MLS »
Chinese Super League »
Tercera Playoffs »
Sun 25 Jun
18:30
Sporting B
18:30
SD Beasain
Sun 25 Jun
11:30
Alavés B
11:30
Ontinyent CF
Sun 25 Jun
20:00
Lorca Deportiva
20:00
Alcobendas Sport
Sun 25 Jun
19:00
CD Calahorra
19:00
CD Badajoz
Sun 25 Jun
18:15
CF Peralada
18:15
Rápido de Bouzas
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
J1 League »
Segunda B Playoffs »
Sun 25 Jun
20:15
Barcelona B
20:15
Racing
Sun 25 Jun
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Valencia Mestalla
Primera B Nacional »
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Sogndal
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Aalesunds FK
18:00
Odd Grenland
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Stabaek IF
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Tromsø IL
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Sun 25 Jun
20:00
Viking Stavanger
20:00
Haugesund
Série B Brazil »
Sun 25 Jun
00:00 Playing 31'
Guaraní Campinas
1 - 1
Náutico Recife
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Soccer League »
Sun 25 Jun
01:00
Brantford Galaxy
01:00
Milton SC
Premier League »
Sun 25 Jun
17:00
Vitebsk
17:00
Slutsk
Sun 25 Jun
19:00
Neman Grodno
19:00
BATE Borisov
Sun 25 Jun
18:00
FK Gorodeya
18:00
Dinamo Brest
NASL - Spring »
Sun 25 Jun
01:30
North Carolina
01:30
Indy Eleven
Sun 25 Jun
01:30
Miami FC
01:30
NY Cosmos
Sun 25 Jun
03:00
Edmonton
03:00
San Francisco Deltas
League One »
Primera B Metro. »
Superettan »
Sun 25 Jun
17:00
Osters IF
17:00
Varberg
Sun 25 Jun
17:00
IK Frej
17:00
GAIS
Sun 25 Jun
15:00
Gefle
15:00
Åtvidabergs
Sun 25 Jun
17:00
Falkenbergs
17:00
Syrianska FC
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Sun 25 Jun
20:30
Sampaio Correa FC
20:30
Salgueiro
Sun 25 Jun
22:00
Cuiabá
22:00
ASA Arapiraquense
Série C Brazil Group 2 »
Sun 25 Jun
01:00
Tupi
01:00
Botafogo SP
Sun 25 Jun
20:00
Ypiranga FC
20:00
Tombense
K-League Classic »
Sun 25 Jun
11:00
Suwon Bluewings
11:00
Gangwon FC
Sun 25 Jun
12:00
Seoul
12:00
Sangju Sangmu
Sun 25 Jun
12:00
Jeonbuk Motors
12:00
Daegu FC
Primera A 1 Phase »
Sun 25 Jun
18:30
Liga de Quito
18:30
CS Emelec
Sun 25 Jun
00:00
Barcelona
00:00
Delfin
Sun 25 Jun
19:00
Macará
19:00
Clan Juvenil
PFL »
Sun 25 Jun
15:15
Dinamo Samarqand
15:15
Mash'al
Sun 25 Jun
15:30
Neftchi
15:30
Metalourg
Sun 25 Jun
16:00
Qizilqum
16:00
Shortan
Sun 25 Jun
16:00
Nasaf
16:00
Navbahor
Sun 25 Jun
16:00
Olmaliq
16:00
Kokand 1912
Sun 25 Jun
16:00
Sogdiana
16:00
Buxoro
Sun 25 Jun
16:00
Bunyodkor
16:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 1 »
Sun 25 Jun
15:00
Tanzania
15:00
Malawi
Sun 25 Jun
17:30
Mauricio
17:30
Angola
Série D Brazil »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook