We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League
Sat 25 Feb
Olimpik Donetsk
13:00
Stal
Zorya Luhansk
13:00
Dinamo Kiev
Oleksandria
16:00
Volyn Lutsk
Sun 26 Feb
Chornomorets
13:00
Karpaty Lviv
Zirka Kirovohrad
13:00
Dnipro
Shakhtar Donetsk
16:00
Vorskla Poltava
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 50
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 37
3 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 34
4 Oleksandria PFC 29
5 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 28
6 Vorskla Poltava VOR 23
 
7 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 23
8 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 18
9 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 18
10 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 14
11 Karpaty Lviv KPT 11
12 Volyn Lutsk VOL 10
Druha Liga Ukraine
Sat 18 Mar
Myr
-
Kremin
Krystal
-
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Podillya
-
Nikopol
Rukh Vynnyky
-
Metalurh
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
-
Balkany Zorya
Inhulets II
-
Sudnobudivnyk
Arsenal Bila Tser.
-
Illichivets II
Teplovyk
-
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
Team / Points
1 Kremin KRE 46
2 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 44
3 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 44
4 Inhulets II IHP 37
5 Real Pharma RPH 34
6 Balkany Zorya BAL 32
7 Myr MYR 29
8 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 27
9 Krystal FCK 26
 
10 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 24
11 Teplovyk TIF 21
12 Nikopol NIK 20
13 Illichivets II ILL 19
14 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 13
15 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 13
16 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 12
17 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 10
U21 League Ukraine
Fri 24 Feb
Zorya Luhansk
14:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Olimpik Donetsk
14:00
Stal
Oleksandria
14:00
Volyn Lutsk
Sat 25 Feb
Shakhtar Donetsk
14:00
Vorskla Poltava
Zirka Sub 21
14:00
Dnipro Sub 21
Chornomorets
14:00
Karpaty Lviv
Team / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 45
2 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 42
3 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 34
4 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 33
5 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 28
6 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 23
 
7 Dnipro Sub 21 DIN 23
8 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub 2 STA 18
9 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 18
10 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 15
11 Volyn Lutsk Sub 21 VLU 14
12 Zirka Sub 21 ZIR 7
U19 League Ukraine
Sat 01 Apr
Volyn Lutsk
-
Oleksandria Sub19
Zirka Sub 19
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
-
Dnipro Sub 19
Stal
-
Skala Stryi
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
-
Karpaty Lviv
Zorya Luhansk
-
Chornomorets
Arsenal Kyiv
-
Vorskla Poltava
Team / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 40
2 Oleksandria Sub19 OLE 34
3 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 31
4 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 30
5 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 SHK 28
6 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 27
7 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 24
 
8 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 24
9 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 22
10 Dnipro Sub 19 DNI 19
11 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 17
12 Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 VOL 17
13 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub19 SDN 10
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 8
UCL »
Wed 22 Feb
20:45 Finished
Porto
0 - 2
Juventus INFO Videos
Wed 22 Feb
20:45 Finished
Sevilla
2 - 1
Leicester INFO Videos
La Liga »
Wed 22 Feb
18:45 Finished
Valencia
2 - 1
Real Madrid GAME Videos
Europa League »
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Saint Etienne
0 - 1
Man. Utd INFO Videos
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Fenerbahçe
1 - 1
FK Krasnodar INFO Videos
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Schalke 04
1 - 1
PAOK INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League »
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
CSKA Moskva U19
2 - 1
Rosenborg Sub19 INFO
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Barcelona U19
4 - 1
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 INFO
Wed 22 Feb
16:00 Finished
Monaco Sub 19
3 - 4
Real Madrid U19 INFO
Championship »
Wed 22 Feb
21:00 Finished
Bristol City
0 - 2
Fulham INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 1 »
Wed 22 Feb
04:00 Finished
Correcaminos UAT
0 - 1
Tijuana INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 5 »
Wed 22 Feb
02:00 Finished
UAEM Potros
1 - 2
Necaxa INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 6 »
Wed 22 Feb
02:00 Finished
Atlante FC
1 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 7 »
Wed 22 Feb
04:00 Finished
Dorados
0 - 5
Monterrey INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 8 »
Wed 22 Feb
02:00 Finished
Celaya
1 - 1
Veracruz INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Wed 22 Feb
22:00 Postponed
At. Nacional
22:00
Junior
Wed 22 Feb
21:15 Playing 87'
Atlético Huila
0 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
Wed 22 Feb
02:00 Finished
Cortuluá
2 - 2
Independiente Medellin INFO
Wed 22 Feb
00:01 Finished
Deportivo Pasto
5 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá INFO
Friendly »
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Molde FK
8 - 0
Hødd INFO
Wed 22 Feb
15:00 Finished
Vicenza
1 - 1
Terek Groznyi INFO
Wed 22 Feb
15:30 Finished
CSKA Moskva
1 - 0
Ufa INFO
Wed 22 Feb
16:00 Finished
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 1
Stromsgodset IF INFO
Wed 22 Feb
17:00 Finished
Odd Grenland
4 - 0
Notodden INFO
Wed 22 Feb
11:00 Finished
Odra Opole
4 - 0
TS Polonia Bytom INFO
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
Isloch
2 - 1
Slavia Mozyr INFO
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
Neman Grodno
3 - 0
FK Lida INFO
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 2
KS Legionovia Legionowo INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Karadjordje Topola
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis INFO
Wed 22 Feb
15:00 Finished
NK Radnik Sesvete
0 - 1
Vinogradar INFO
Wed 22 Feb
16:30 Finished
NK Nafta Lendava
7 - 0
Radgona INFO
Wed 22 Feb
17:00 Finished
Dolní Benešov
2 - 2
Hlučín INFO
Wed 22 Feb
17:00 Finished
Spišská Nová
2 - 2
Lokomotíva Košice INFO
Wed 22 Feb
17:30
HFK Olomouc
17:30
Kozlovice
Wed 22 Feb
17:00 Finished
Fredericia
5 - 2
Brabrand INFO
Wed 22 Feb
18:00
St. Margarethen
18:00
Parndorf
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
Varnsdorf
4 - 1
Štěchovice INFO
Wed 22 Feb
18:30 Finished
Anif Salzburg
5 - 0
Bischofshofen INFO
Wed 22 Feb
19:00 Finished
Brommapojkarna
0 - 2
Sollentuna INFO
Wed 22 Feb
19:30 Finished
Speldorf
2 - 2
Homberg INFO
Wed 22 Feb
20:00 Finished
Admira Dornbirn
4 - 1
SV Gaissau INFO
Wed 22 Feb
11:30 Finished
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Wed 22 Feb
16:30 Finished
Burgos
2 - 1
Real Valladolid INFO
International Friendly »
Wed 22 Feb
18:30 Finished
San Marino
0 - 2
Andorra INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 22 Feb
03:00 Finished
Deportivo Saprissa
0 - 0
Pachuca INFO
Copa Argentina »
Wed 22 Feb
Postponed
Bella Vista Bahia
-
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Wed 22 Feb
01:00 Finished
Ben Hur
1 - 1
Camioneros Bs As INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Paulista A1 »
Cup Scotland »
Wed 22 Feb
20:45 Finished
Hibernian FC
3 - 1
Heart of Midlothian INFO
Segunda Liga »
Wed 22 Feb
16:00 Finished
SP. Covilhã
1 - 0
Portimonense INFO
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 22 Feb
20:30 Finished
Calcio Padova 2015
1 - 1
Venezia INFO
South African First Division »
Wed 22 Feb
18:30 Finished
SuperSport United
4 - 1
Maritzburg United INFO
Wed 22 Feb
18:30 Finished
Bidvest Wits
5 - 0
Baroka INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Football League »
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Kallithea
3 - 1
Chania INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Sparti
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Panegialios
1 - 0
Trikala INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Agrotikos Asteras
0 - 0
Panelefsiniakos INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Aiginiakos
0 - 1
OFI INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Panserraikos FC
3 - 1
Kalloni INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Finished
Kissamikos
1 - 0
Acharnaikos INFO
Wed 22 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Panthrakikos
14:00
Sparti
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 1 »
AFC Champions Group 7 »
Wed 22 Feb
11:00 Finished
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
Suwon Bluewings INFO Videos
Wed 22 Feb
13:00 Finished
Guangzhou
7 - 0
Eastern Football Team INFO
AFC Champions Group 8 »
Wed 22 Feb
10:00 Finished
Adelaide United
0 - 3
Gamba Osaka INFO
Wed 22 Feb
12:00 Finished
Jeju United
0 - 1
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Wed 22 Feb
20:45 Finished
Leatherhead
2 - 0
AFC Sudbury INFO
Botola Pro »
Wed 22 Feb
18:00 Finished
FUS Rabat
2 - 0
Chabab Rif Hoceima INFO
Wed 22 Feb
20:00 Finished
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 1
KAC Kenitra INFO
Tercera Division Group 11 »
Wed 22 Feb
19:30 Finished
Binissalem
1 - 2
Santa Catalina Atlético INFO
Tercera Division Group 17 »
Wed 22 Feb
19:30 Finished
Sabiñánigo
0 - 0
Utebo GAME
League Cup Latvia »
Wed 22 Feb
13:00 Finished
Tallinna Infonet
1 - 2
FS Metta/LU INFO
Wed 22 Feb
13:00 Postponed
BFC Daugavpils
13:00
Babīte

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook