We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in Vietnam

V-League
Fri 08 Sep
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
12:00
Quang Ninh
Song Lam Nghe An
12:00
Ha Noi T T
Sat 09 Sep
Hai Phong
12:00
Binh Duong
Da Nang
12:00
Can Tho
Sun 10 Sep
Sanna Khanh Hoa
12:00
Ho Chí Minh
Long An
12:30
Quang Nam
Sai Gon
13:00
Lam Son Thanh Hoa
Team / Points
1 Lam Son Thanh Hoa THA 33
2 Ha Noi T T HAN 28
3 Quang Ninh QUA 27
4 Sai Gon HAN 27
5 Sanna Khanh Hoa SAN 26
6 Quang Nam QUA 25
7 Hai Phong HAI 25
 
8 Da Nang DAN 22
9 Ho Chí Minh HCM 20
10 Song Lam Nghe An SON 17
11 Hoang Anh Gia Lai HOA 17
12 Can Tho CAN 14
13 Binh Duong BIN 13
14 Long An LON 5
V-League 2
Wed 26 Jul
Bình Phước
3-2
Dong Thap
Viettel
4-0
Xi Mang Tay Ninh
Dak Lak
3-2
CLB Bong Da Hue
Team / Points
1 Nam Dinh NAM 23
2 CLB Bong Da Hue BDH 20
3 Bình Phước BIN 19
4 Viettel VFC 18
 
5 Dak Lak DAK 15
6 Xi Mang Tay Ninh TAY 11
7 Dong Thap DON 7
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 22 Aug
01:00 finished
Fluminense Janeiro
2 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions Group 4 »
Tue 22 Aug
20:45
Rijeka
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Tue 22 Aug
17:30 Playing 71'
Astana
4 - 1
Celtic
Tue 22 Aug
20:45
Maribor
20:45
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Tue 22 Aug
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
İstanbul Başakşehir
Tue 22 Aug
20:45
Nice
20:45
Napoli
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 22 Aug
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Orléans
Tue 22 Aug
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Clermont
Tue 22 Aug
21:00
Valenciennes
21:00
Stade de Reims
Tue 22 Aug
20:00
Tours
20:00
Le Havre
Tue 22 Aug
18:30 Playing 29'
Lorient
3 - 0
Lens
Tue 22 Aug
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Red Star
Capital One Cup »
Clausura Colombia »
Tue 22 Aug
01:00 finished
La Equidad
1 - 0
Atlético Huila INFO Videos
Tue 22 Aug
03:00 finished
Deportes Tolima
2 - 0
Cortuluá INFO Videos
KNVB Beker »
Tue 22 Aug
20:00
HSC 21
20:00
Zwaluwen
Tue 22 Aug
18:00 Half-Time
Scheveningen
0 - 0
Spijkenisse
Tue 22 Aug
20:00
Barendrecht
20:00
VVOG
Tue 22 Aug
21:15
Blauw Geel '38
21:15
Spakenburg
International Friendly »
Tue 22 Aug
14:45 finished
Malasia
1 - 2
Siria INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Mauricio
1 - 1
San Cristóbal y Nieves INFO
Cup Turkey »
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Igdir Arasspor
1 - 2
Karsspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Artvin Hopaspor
3 - 1
Ardahanspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Mardin 47 Spor
0 - 2
Bilecik İl Özel Idaresi INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Yüksekova
3 - 0
Tatvan Gençlerbirliği INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Muş Spor
3 - 1
Dersim Spor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Ağrı Spor
2 - 0
62 Pertekspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Arsinspor
3 - 2
Yeni Orduspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Modafenspor
0 - 1
Edirnespor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Ergene Velimese S.
3 - 2
Erokspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Altınova
4 - 1
Bozüyük Vitraspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Tavsanli
2 - 1
Kütahyaspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Turgutluspor
3 - 2
Usakspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Isparta Davrazspor
1 - 2
Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Bartinspor
2 - 1
Turk Metal Kirikkale INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Kirikkalespor
0 - 3
Yozgatspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Yeni Altindag Bel.
3 - 2
Cankirispor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Yeşil Kırşehir
0 - 1
Aksarayspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Karaman
0 - 1
Nevşehirspor Gençlik INFO
Tue 22 Aug
13:00 finished
SinopSpor
4 - 2
Yeni Amasyaspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Karaköprü Bld.
1 - 0
Kilis Belediyespor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Osmaniyespor
2 - 0
Adiyamanspor INFO
Cup Romania »
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Transdor Tudora
16:30
Petrotub Roman
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Cimentul Bicaz
16:30
Csikszereda
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Unirea Mirceşti
16:30
Aerostar Bacău
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Focşani
16:30
Metalosport Galaţi
Tue 22 Aug
16:30 Postponed
Zimbrul Slobozia
16:30
Avantul Valea Marului
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Sportul Chişcani
16:30
Sporting Lieşti
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Păpăuţi
16:30
Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Viitorul
16:30
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
Tue 22 Aug
16:30 finished
Agricola Borcea
2 - 0
Axiopolis INFO
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Înainte Modelu
16:30
Oltenita
Tue 22 Aug
16:30 Playing 90'
Gloria
1 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
Tue 22 Aug
16:30 finished
Alexandria
5 - 3
Tunari INFO
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Astra Plosca
16:30
Sporting Roşiorii
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Metan Corneşti
16:30
Flacara Moreni
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Milcov
16:30
Filiaşi
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Ştiinţa Turceni
16:30
Şirineaşa
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Voinţa Lupac
16:30
Cetate Deva
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Voinţa Biled
16:30
CSM Lugoj
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Șoimii Lipova
16:30
Gloria Lunca
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Diosig-Bihardiósz
16:30
Naţional Sebiş
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Progresul Somcuta
16:30
Comuna Recea
Tue 22 Aug
16:30 finished
Unirea Alba Iulia
1 - 0
Unirea Dej INFO
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Iernut
16:30
Industria Galda
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Unirea Cristuru S.
16:30
Avântul Reghin
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Zărneşti
16:30
Olimpic Cetate
Tue 22 Aug
18:00 Playing 45'
Petrolul 52
0 - 0
Urban Titu
South African First Division »
Tue 22 Aug
19:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
19:30
Polokwane City
Tue 22 Aug
19:30
Chippa United
19:30
AmaZulu
Tue 22 Aug
19:30
Baroka
19:30
Orlando Pirates
African Nations Championship »
Tue 22 Aug
18:30 finished
Guinea
0 - 0
Senegal INFO
AFC Champions »
Tue 22 Aug
18:00 Half-Time
Persepolis
0 - 1
Al Ahli Jeddah Videos
Tue 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande INFO Videos
Cup Croatia »
Tue 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Garić Garešnica
0 - 5
NK Radnik Sesvete INFO
Tue 22 Aug
16:00 finished
HNK Gorica
8 - 0
Moslavina INFO
Tue 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Novigrad
3 - 0
Zmaj Blato INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook