We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in Vietnam

V-League
Sat 14 Oct
Binh Duong
0-1
Quang Ninh
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
0-2
Song Lam Nghe An
Hai Phong
4-1
Ho Chí Minh
Sun 15 Oct
Da Nang
2-0
Long An
Can Tho
2-3
Quang Nam
Lam Son Thanh Hoa
3-3
Ha Noi T T
Sai Gon
0-0
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Team / Points
1 Lam Son Thanh Hoa THA 38
2 Quang Nam QUA 38
3 Ha Noi T T HAN 36
4 Sanna Khanh Hoa SAN 34
5 Sai Gon HAN 33
6 Quang Ninh QUA 33
7 Hai Phong HAI 32
 
8 Da Nang DAN 30
9 Song Lam Nghe An SON 27
10 Ho Chí Minh HCM 24
11 Binh Duong BIN 21
12 Hoang Anh Gia Lai HOA 20
13 Can Tho CAN 18
14 Long An LON 9
UCL Group 1 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Basel
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Man. Utd
UCL Group 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
PSG
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Celtic
UCL Group 3 »
Wed 18 Oct
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Atlético
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Roma
UCL Group 4 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Sporting CP
Brazilian Série A »
Liga MX Apertura »
Wed 18 Oct
04:30 finished
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Morelia INFO
Wed 18 Oct
02:00 finished
Lobos BUAP
1 - 2
Tijuana INFO
Wed 18 Oct
03:00 finished
Querétaro
1 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO
Wed 18 Oct
03:45 finished
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Wed 18 Oct
04:00 finished
Pumas UNAM
2 - 0
León INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Group 1 »
Uefa Youth League Group 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
16:00
Anderlecht Sub19
16:00
PSG U19
Wed 18 Oct
16:00
Bayern München
16:00
Celtic U19
Uefa Youth League Group 3 »
Wed 18 Oct
12:00
Qarabağ Sub 19
12:00
Atlético U19
Wed 18 Oct
14:00
Chelsea Sub19
14:00
Roma Sub19
Uefa Youth League Group 4 »
Copa Chile »
Friendly »
Wed 18 Oct
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Aarau
Wed 18 Oct
19:30
Langreo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Série B Brazil »
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Ceará
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Santa Cruz Recife
2 - 2
Oeste INFO
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Criciuma EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova INFO
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 finished
Goiás EC
1 - 0
EC Juventude INFO
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
América Mineiro INFO
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 finished
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 finished
CRB
2 - 2
Náutico Recife INFO
Primera B Clausura »
Premier League »
Wed 18 Oct
18:45
Dnepr Mogilev
18:45
Isloch
Clausura LFPB »
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 18 Oct
20:00
AlbinoLeffe
20:00
AC Monza
Wed 18 Oct
18:00
Ravenna Calcio
18:00
Reggiana
Wed 18 Oct
16:30
Pisa
16:30
Pontedera
Wed 18 Oct
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
18:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
South African First Division »
Cup Croatia »
AFC Champions »
Wed 18 Oct
12:30
Urawa Reds
12:30
Shanghai SIPG
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 18 Oct
13:00
Samtredia
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
Wed 18 Oct
17:00
Shukura
17:00
Chikhura
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 2 »
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Wed 18 Oct
21:30
Recoleta
21:30
Colchagua
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Estudiantes
20:30
CA San Miguel
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Def. Belgrano
20:30
Colegiales
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Wed 18 Oct
01:05 finished
Platense
0 - 1
UAI Urquiza INFO
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Sacachispas
20:30
San Telmo
Wed 18 Oct
20:35
Tristán Suárez
20:35
Almirante Brown
Clausura Venezuela »
Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Arconatese
15:00
Borgosesia Calcio
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
ASD Bra
15:00
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Derthona
15:00
Seregno
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Caronnese
15:00
Pavia
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Como
15:00
Chieri
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Folgore Caratese
15:00
Casale
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Gozzano
15:00
Varese
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Olginatese
15:00
Inveruno
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
AC Pro Sesto
15:00
Castellazzo
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Varesina
15:00
Borgaro
Serie D Group 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Bustese Roncalli
15:00
Darfo Boario
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Caravaggio
15:00
Grumellese
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Ciserano
15:00
Rezzato
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Lumezzane
15:00
Romanese
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Pergolettese
15:00
Polisportiva Ciliverghe
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Pontisola
15:00
Crema 1908
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Scanzorosciate
15:00
Calcio Lecco 1912
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Trento Calcio 1921
15:00
Levico Terme
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Virtus Bergamo
15:00
Pro Patria
Serie D Group 4 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Romagna Centro
15:00
Tuttocuoio
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Sasso Marconi
15:00
Forli
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Sporting Trestina
15:00
Mezzolara

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook