We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
  • Tercera Division
  • Group 1
  • 2017/2018
Group 1
Sun 15 Oct
Silva Sd
3-0
Negreira
Laracha
0-0
Noia
Choco
3-0
Villalonga FC
Compostela
0-1
Barco
Barbadas
0-1
Céltiga CF
Arenteiro
2-0
Bergantiños CF
Boiro
0-2
Arosa
Racing Villalbés
3-0
Alondras CF
Ribadumia
1-0
Ourense CF
Cultural Areas
0-2
Somozas
Team / Points
1 Silva Sd SIL 25
2 Barco BAR 21
3 Compostela COM 21
4 Bergantiños CF BER 19
5 Arenteiro ARE 18
6 Somozas SOM 17
7 Ourense CF PON 16
8 Alondras CF ALO 15
9 Arosa ARO 14
10 Boiro BOI 14
 
11 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 13
12 Ribadumia RIB 13
13 Choco CHO 12
14 Villalonga FC VIL 12
15 Céltiga CF CEL 12
16 Laracha LAR 9
17 Cultural Areas CUL 8
18 Negreira NEG 6
19 Barbadas BAR 6
20 Noia NOI 6
Group 11
Sat 14 Oct
Mercadal
2-2
Constància
Ibiza Sant Rafel
2-0
Binissalem
Sun 15 Oct
Santa Catalina At.
1-1
Collerense
Llosetense
1-3
Mallorca B
Ferriolense
1-0
Serverense
CD Son Cladera
0-1
Poblense
Alcudia
3-1
Esporles
Santanyi
0-2
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
UE Petra
0-3
Platges de Calvia
Manacor
1-2
Felanitx
Team / Points
1 Mallorca B MLL 27
2 UD Ibiza-Eivissa IBI 24
3 Poblense PBL 24
4 Felanitx FLN 20
5 Platges de Calvia CFP 18
6 Constància CON 17
7 Alcudia ALC 17
8 Serverense SER 15
9 Esporles ESP 15
10 Ibiza Sant Rafel SRF 15
 
11 Binissalem BNS 15
12 Llosetense LLO 14
13 Ferriolense FER 13
14 Manacor MNC 13
15 Santanyi SNF 10
16 CD Son Cladera CDS 9
17 Santa Catalina Atlético STA 9
18 Collerense CLL 8
19 Mercadal MER 4
20 UE Petra PET 3
Group 12
Sat 14 Oct
Las Zocas
1-1
El Cotillo
UD Las Palmas C
2-0
Cd Buzanada
Cd Santa Úrsula
3-1
Haría CF
Sun 15 Oct
Unión Puerto Ros.
4-0
Vera
Tenerife B
0-0
Ibarra
Tenisca
3-1
Panaderia Pulido
Union Sur Yaiza
2-1
UD San Fernando
Villa Santa Brigi.
4-1
Llanos Aridane
Marino
4-0
Estrella
Lanzarote
1-1
Mensajero
Team / Points
1 UD San Fernando UDS 23
2 Mensajero CDM 22
3 UD Las Palmas C UDL 21
4 Union Sur Yaiza YAI 20
5 Tenerife B CDT 19
6 Lanzarote LAN 19
7 Cd Santa Úrsula CSU 18
8 Marino MAR 17
9 Tenisca SDT 16
10 Villa Santa Brigida VSB 15
11 Ibarra UDI 14
 
12 Las Zocas UDL 13
13 Panaderia Pulido PAN 12
14 El Cotillo COT 11
15 Llanos Aridane LLA 11
16 Cd Buzanada CDB 11
17 EMF AU Güímar GUI 10
18 Haría CF HCF 9
19 Unión Puerto Del Rosario UPR 7
20 Vera VER 7
21 Estrella EST 6
Group 14
Sun 15 Oct
Montijo
3-0
Santa Amalia
Plasencia
3-0
Emd Aceuchal
Cacereño
1-0
CD Coria
Arroyo
0-2
Moralo
Valdivia
0-0
Trujillo
Amanecer
1-1
CD Diocesano
Olivenza
1-0
CD Azuaga
Pueblonuevo
3-1
Jerez
Extremadura B
1-1
Calamonte
CD Don Benito
3-0
Castuera
Team / Points
1 Moralo MOR 27
2 Cacereño CAC 25
3 Jerez JER 22
4 Plasencia PLA 21
5 CD Coria COR 20
6 CD Don Benito DBN 19
7 CD Azuaga AZU 15
8 Castuera CAS 14
9 CD Diocesano DIO 11
10 Calamonte CAL 10
 
11 Valdivia VAL 10
12 Trujillo TRU 10
13 Olivenza OLI 9
14 Pueblonuevo PUE 9
15 Montijo MON 7
16 Emd Aceuchal EMD 6
17 Santa Amalia SAM 6
18 Extremadura B EXT 5
19 Amanecer AMA 4
20 Arroyo ARR 4
Group 15
Sat 14 Oct
Beti Kozkor KE
0-4
Mutilvera
Baztán
2-1
Cd Ardoi
Gares
2-0
Corellano
Valle Egüés
1-1
Huarte
Sun 15 Oct
Burladés
3-0
Txantrea
Iruña
2-0
Oberena
Cantolagua
4-0
Idoya
San Juan
2-1
Cortes
Cirbonero
4-3
Pamplona
Subiza
2-1
River Ega
Team / Points
1 Cirbonero ATL 23
2 Mutilvera UDM 20
3 Iruña IRU 20
4 San Juan SJU 19
5 Gares GAR 16
6 Cantolagua CAN 16
7 Cortes COR 15
8 Burladés BUR 15
9 Pamplona PAM 14
10 Cd Ardoi CDA 13
 
11 Valle Egüés VAL 13
12 Beti Kozkor KE BET 12
13 Subiza SUB 12
14 Baztán CDB 11
15 River Ega RIV 10
16 Txantrea CHA 10
17 Huarte HUA 9
18 Corellano CDC 9
19 Idoya IDO 8
20 Oberena OBE 5
Group 16
Thu 12 Oct
Náxara
7-0
CD Berceo
CD Calahorra
4-2
CD Alfaro
Sat 14 Oct
Agoncillo
2-1
Casalarreina
Yagüe
4-1
Calasancio
Sun 15 Oct
Villegas
2-0
Pradejón
Atlético River E.
2-1
Anguiano
SD Logroñés
2-1
UD Logroñes B
Haro Deportivo
4-0
Arnedo
CD Tedeón
1-1
Oyonesa
Club Atlético Vi.
0-2
CD Varea
Team / Points
1 SD Logroñés SDL 27
2 CD Calahorra CLH 25
3 CD Varea VAR 25
4 Haro Deportivo HAR 23
5 Náxara NAX 19
6 Anguiano ANG 16
7 Atlético River Ebro RIV 16
8 UD Logroñes B UDL 13
9 Yagüe YAG 13
10 CD Alfaro ALF 11
 
11 Agoncillo AGO 11
12 CD Berceo BER 11
13 Pradejón PRA 10
14 Club Atlético Vianés VIA 10
15 Oyonesa OYO 8
16 CD Tedeón TED 7
17 Arnedo ARN 6
18 Villegas VIL 6
19 Calasancio CAL 0
20 Casalarreina CAS 0
Group 17
Sun 15 Oct
CD Binéfar
2-0
Brea
Illueca
2-4
Tarazona
Almudévar
2-1
Fraga
Utebo
0-0
Sariñena
SD Borja
5-0
CD Cariñena
Atlético Monzón
2-4
Teruel
La Almunia
1-1
Sabiñánigo
Belchite 97
1-1
Robres
Ejea
3-0
CDJ Tamarite
Caspe
0-0
Valdefierro
Team / Points
1 Teruel TER 24
2 Ejea EJE 23
3 SD Borja SDB 22
4 Tarazona TAR 22
5 Almudévar CFA 16
6 Illueca ICF 15
7 Belchite 97 BEL 15
8 Robres ROB 14
9 CD Binéfar BIN 13
10 Sabiñánigo SAB 12
 
11 CD Cariñena CDC 11
12 Sariñena SAR 10
13 Utebo UFC 10
14 CDJ Tamarite TAM 8
15 La Almunia LAA 6
16 Fraga FRA 6
17 Brea CFB 6
18 Atlético Monzón ATL 6
19 Valdefierro CFV 5
20 Caspe CAS 2
595

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook