Austrian Bundesliga
Sat 24 Feb
Sturm Graz
18:30
Salzburg
Rheindorf Altach
18:30
Mattersburg
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:30
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
18:30
LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
18:30
St. Polten
Team / Points
1 Salzburg RBS 52
2 Sturm Graz STR 45
3 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 37
4 Rapid Wien RAP 36
5 LASK Linz LAS 36
 
6 Mattersburg MAT 30
7 Austria Wien AUS 27
8 Rheindorf Altach ALT 26
9 Wolfsberger AC WOL 20
10 St. Polten SKN 7
Group 1
Fri 23 Feb
Austria Wien II
19:00
Schwechat
Neusiedl
19:00
Horn
Amstetten
19:30
Parndorf
Ebreichsdorf
19:30
Wiener SK
Sat 24 Feb
Stadlau
14:00
Admira Wacker II
ASK Bruck/Leitha
15:00
Rapid Wien II
St. Pölten II
15:00
Karabakh Wien
Sun 25 Feb
Mannsdorf
15:00
FCM Traiskirchen
Team / Points
1 Horn SVH 39
2 Ebreichsdorf EBR 35
3 Austria Wien II AUS 35
4 Amstetten AMS 32
5 Rapid Wien II RAP 31
6 Karabakh Wien KAW 30
7 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 30
8 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 27
9 Mannsdorf MAN 27
 
10 St. Pölten II STP 21
11 Neusiedl NEU 19
12 Admira Wacker II ADM 18
13 First Vienna VIE 17
14 Parndorf PAR 15
15 Wiener SK WIE 10
16 Stadlau STA 8
17 Schwechat SCH 6
Group 1
Sat 24 Mar
Maria Saal
14:30
Völkermarkt
Sun 25 Mar
ATSV Wolfsberg
23:00
Bleiburg
Lendorf
23:00
KAC
Köttmannsdorf
23:00
ASKÖ Gmünd
St. Jakob
23:00
Annabichler
Ferlach
23:00
Kraig
SAK Klagenfurt
23:00
Spittal
Treibach
23:00
Feldkirchen
Team / Points
1 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 30
2 Maria Saal MSA 27
3 SAK Klagenfurt KLA 26
4 Völkermarkt VOL 26
5 Feldkirchen FEL 25
6 Lendorf LEN 24
7 ASKÖ Gmünd GMD 24
8 St. Jakob SVJ 22
 
9 Treibach TRE 21
10 Ferlach FLC 21
11 Bleiburg BLE 21
12 Annabichler Austria ANB 20
13 Spittal SPI 19
14 Köttmannsdorf KMD 18
15 KAC KAC 16
16 Kraig SVK 13
Group 2
Fri 09 Mar
Mettersdorf
19:00
TuS Heiligenkreuz
SC Fürstenfeld
19:00
SC Bruck
TSV Pöllau
19:00
Lebring
Leoben
19:00
SV Union Gnas
Wildon
19:00
Voitsberg
Sat 10 Mar
Trofaiach
14:00
St. Anna
Kapfenberger
15:00
Bad Radkersburg
Grazer AK
18:30
Liezen
Team / Points
1 St. Anna ANN 35
2 SC Fürstenfeld FUR 34
3 Grazer AK GRA 28
4 Bad Radkersburg RAD 27
5 Voitsberg VOI 26
6 SV Union Gnas GNA 25
7 Lebring LEB 25
8 SC Bruck SCB 24
 
9 TuS Heiligenkreuz HGK 23
10 Mettersdorf MET 20
11 Liezen LIE 19
12 Wildon SVW 12
13 Leoben LBN 11
14 Trofaiach FCT 10
15 Kapfenberger SV KM II KAP 7
16 TSV Pöllau POL 3
Group 3
Sat 17 Mar
Röthis
-
FC Höchst
Fussach
-
Dornbirner SV
Blau-Weiß
-
Langenegg
Admira Dornbirn
-
Lauterach
Schwarzach
-
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Bregenz
-
Andelsbuch
Austria Lustenau
-
Egg
Wolfurt
-
Nenzing
Team / Points
1 Bregenz BRE 28
2 Dornbirner SV DOR 27
3 Langenegg LAN 27
4 FC Höchst FCH 26
5 Röthis ROT 25
6 Egg EGG 23
7 Nenzing NEN 22
8 Lauterach LAU 22
 
9 Andelsbuch AND 21
10 Rot-Weiß Rankweil ROT 19
11 Wolfurt WOL 19
12 Admira Dornbirn ADM 17
13 Fussach SCF 17
14 Austria Lustenau II AUS 17
15 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch BLA 11
16 Schwarzach SCH 1
Europa League »
Thu 22 Feb
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
B. Dortmund
Thu 22 Feb
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
17:00
Nice
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
Atlético
19:00
Kobenhavn
Thu 22 Feb
21:05
Athletic
21:05
Spartak Moskva
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
Dinamo Kiev
19:00
AEK Athens
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Celtic
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
RB Leipzig
19:00
Napoli
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
Villarreal
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 22 Feb
21:05
Salzburg
21:05
R. Sociedad
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
Lazio
19:00
FCSB
Thu 22 Feb
21:05
Milan
21:05
Ludogorets
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Astana
Thu 22 Feb
21:05
Arsenal
21:05
Östersunds FK
Thu 22 Feb
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Olympique Marseille
Copa Libertadores »
Thu 22 Feb
01:45 finished
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Banfield INFO
Thu 22 Feb
01:45 finished
Jorge Wilstermann
(2)4-0(3)
Vasco da Gama INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Recopa Sudamerica »
Thu 22 Feb
01:45 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
(5)0-0(4)
Independiente INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 5 »
Thu 22 Feb
03:30 finished
Pumas UNAM
4 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 7 »
Thu 22 Feb
02:00 finished
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Veracruz INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 8 »
Thu 22 Feb
04:06 finished
Pachuca
1 - 0
Celaya INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 22 Feb
00:30 finished
Criciuma EC
(4)1-1(5)
Cianorte INFO
Thu 22 Feb
00:30 finished
Bragantino
1 - 0
Altos INFO
Thu 22 Feb
00:30 finished
Figueirense
2 - 1
Oeste INFO
Thu 22 Feb
00:30 finished
Goiás EC
(6)0-0(5)
Boa EC INFO
Thu 22 Feb
01:30 finished
Cuiabá
3 - 1
Aparecidense INFO
Thu 22 Feb
01:45 finished
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Inter de Limeira INFO
Thu 22 Feb
01:45 finished
Botafogo PB
0 - 4
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Thu 22 Feb
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Thu 22 Feb
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Copa Argentina »
Thu 22 Feb
02:00 finished
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
San Jorge Tucumán INFO
Thu 22 Feb
01:30 finished
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 2
Dep. Maipú INFO
Thu 22 Feb
01:15 finished
Ferro Carril Olav.
1 - 1
Deportivo Rincón INFO
Friendly »
Thu 22 Feb
14:30
Dinamo Moskva
14:30
Akhmat Grozny
Thu 22 Feb
12:00
Kristiansund BK
12:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Thu 22 Feb
16:00
Rosenborg BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Thu 22 Feb
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Thu 22 Feb
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
Skeid
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
Balerna
19:00
FC Lugano
Paulista A1 »
Thu 22 Feb
01:45 finished
Ituano
2 - 1
São Paulo INFO
Copa Colombia »
Thu 22 Feb
20:30
Fortaleza
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
Thu 22 Feb
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Barranquilla
Thu 22 Feb
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Real Santander
Thu 22 Feb
01:45 finished
Valledupar
1 - 2
Real Cartagena INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Thu 22 Feb
04:00 finished
CD Motagua
0 - 1
Tijuana INFO
Thu 22 Feb
02:00 finished
Tauro
1 - 0
FC Dallas INFO
Thu 22 Feb
02:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 5
América INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
1. Lig »
Thu 22 Feb
17:00
Adanaspor
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Thu 22 Feb
14:00
Boluspor
14:00
Erzurumspor
Primera B Metro. »
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Comunicaciones
21:00
Dep. Español
Thu 22 Feb
01:05 finished
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres R. Escalada INFO
Torneo de Verano »
Thu 22 Feb
03:00 finished
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Carmelita INFO
Tercera Division Group 9 »
Thu 22 Feb
17:00
At. Malagueño
17:00
Loja
Super League India »
Premier League »
Thu 22 Feb
16:00
Al-Ittihad
16:00
ENPPI
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
Al Nasr
19:00
Zamalek
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 22 Feb
00:00 finished
Acadêmica
1 - 0
Central SC INFO
Thu 22 Feb
01:45 finished
Belo Jardim FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Baiano 1 »
Thu 22 Feb
01:45 finished
Jacuipense
0 - 1
Vitória INFO
Thu 22 Feb
00:30 finished
Fluminense Feira
0 - 2
Bahia de Feira INFO
Clausura Panama »
Thu 22 Feb
02:00 Postponed
Tauro
02:00
Atlético Veragüense
Champions Cup Saudi Arabia »
Thu 22 Feb
18:00
Al Nassr
18:00
Al Batin
Carioca 1 Group 3 »
Thu 22 Feb
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Primera C Metro. »
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Excursionistas
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Cañuelas
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Berazategui
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Dock Sud
21:00
El Porvenir
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
21:00
Luján
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Defensores
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Midland
21:00
Ituzaingó
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Def. Unidos
21:00
Central Córdoba Rosario
Iceland League Cup Group 1 »
Clausura Honduras »
Thu 22 Feb
02:00 finished
CD Platense
1 - 1
Real España INFO
Premier League »
Copa do Nordeste Group 2 »
Thu 22 Feb
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Clausura »
Thu 22 Feb
02:00 finished
Sonsonate FC
1 - 3
FAS INFO
Thu 22 Feb
02:00 finished
Isidro Metapán
2 - 2
Pasaquina FC INFO
Thu 22 Feb
02:00 finished
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
CD Dragon INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook