Premier League
Sun 26 Nov
Krumkachy
2-1
Minsk
Gomel
0-1
Dinamo Brest
FK Gorodeya
3-3
BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno
3-1
Shakhtyor
Torpedo Zhodino
2-0
Slavia
Naftan Novopolotsk
1-2
Isloch
Dnepr Mogilev
0-0
Slutsk
Vitebsk
1-4
Dinamo Minsk
Team / Points
1 BATE Borisov BAT 68
2 Dinamo Minsk DNM 68
3 Shakhtyor Salihorsk SHA 65
4 Dinamo Brest DIN 51
5 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 51
6 Neman Grodno NEM 49
7 Slutsk FKS 44
8 Vitebsk VIT 43
 
9 FK Gorodeya FKG 38
10 Gomel GOM 35
11 Isloch ISL 27
12 Dnepr Mogilev DNP 26
13 Krumkachy FKK 25
14 Minsk MIN 23
15 Slavia SLA 20
16 Naftan Novopolotsk NAF 13
Premier League »
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Southampton
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur INFO
La Liga »
Sun 21 Jan
18:30 finished
R. Sociedad
1 - 2
Celta GAME
Sun 21 Jan
20:45 finished
Real Betis
0 - 5
Barcelona INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
Real Madrid
7 - 1
Deportivo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Alavés
2 - 2
Leganés GAME
Serie A »
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Bologna
3 - 0
Benevento INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Lazio
5 - 1
Chievo INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Hellas Verona
0 - 3
Crotone INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Sampdoria
3 - 1
Fiorentina INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Cagliari
1 - 2
Milan INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:30 finished
Atalanta
0 - 1
Napoli INFO
Sun 21 Jan
20:45 finished
Inter
1 - 1
Roma INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Udinese
1 - 1
SPAL INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Sassuolo Calcio
1 - 1
Torino INFO
Bundesliga »
Sun 21 Jan
15:30 finished
Bayern München
4 - 2
Werder Bremen INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Hannover 96 INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sun 21 Jan
21:00 finished
Olympique Lyonnais
2 - 1
PSG INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Monaco
3 - 1
Metz INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Nice
1 - 0
Saint Etienne INFO
Liga MX Clausura »
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Querétaro
0 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
León INFO
Sun 21 Jan
02:00 finished
Monterrey
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Sun 21 Jan
02:06 finished
Pachuca
3 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Sun 21 Jan
04:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Sun 21 Jan
19:00 finished
Pumas UNAM
0 - 0
América INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 21 Jan
19:00 finished
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Boavista INFO
Sun 21 Jan
21:15 finished
Vitória
3 - 1
Estoril INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Desportivo Aves
0 - 2
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Feirense
1 - 0
Moreirense INFO
Eredivisie »
Sun 21 Jan
14:30 finished
Willem II
1 - 1
Groningen INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:30 finished
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 3
Excelsior INFO
Sun 21 Jan
14:30 finished
Ajax
2 - 0
Feyenoord INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:45 finished
Heracles
1 - 2
PSV INFO
Segunda Division »
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Osasuna
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa GAME
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Numancia
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano GAME
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Gimnàstic
1 - 2
Reus Deportiu GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Alcorcón
1 - 0
Cádiz GAME
Sun 21 Jan
20:00 finished
Tenerife
1 - 3
Barcelona B GAME
Greek Super League »
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
PAS Giannina
2 - 2
Atromitos INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
Lamia
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:30 finished
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 - 0
Xanthi INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
Panaitolikos
1 - 1
Panionios INFO
Sun 21 Jan
14:00 finished
PAOK
3 - 0
Apollon Smirnis INFO
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Konyaspor
2 - 2
Trabzonspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
14:00 finished
Bursaspor
0 - 3
İstanbul Başakşehir INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Antalyaspor
1 - 2
Beşiktaş INFO
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
At. Nacional INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Akhmat Grozny
3 - 1
Slavia Sofia INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
CSKA Moskva
0 - 0
Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Levski Sofia
3 - 0
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sun 21 Jan
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Serie B »
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Brescia
2 - 3
Avellino INFO
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 21 Jan
14:30 finished
Antwerp
2 - 2
Club Brugge INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Genk
0 - 1
Anderlecht INFO
Sun 21 Jan
20:00 finished
KAA Gent
3 - 0
Lokeren INFO
Paulista A1 »
Sun 21 Jan
20:00 finished
Botafogo SP
0 - 1
Palmeiras INFO Videos
Sun 21 Jan
22:30 finished
São Caetano
0 - 1
Corinthians INFO
Sun 21 Jan
22:30 Playing 51'
Santo André
1 - 0
RB Brasil
Sun 21 Jan
22:30 Playing 47'
Ponte Preta
0 - 1
Linense CA
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Ferroviária
1 - 1
Ituano INFO Videos
Cup Scotland »
Wed 31 Jan
20:45
Fraserburgh
20:45
Rangers FC
Sun 21 Jan
15:05 finished
Heart Midlothian
1 - 0
Hibernian FC INFO
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 21 Jan
16:45 finished
Coruxo
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Ponferradina
3 - 2
RM Castilla INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Deportivo Fabril
1 - 1
Racing Ferrol GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Talavera Reina
2 - 1
Sanse INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:30 finished
Navalcarnero
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Guijuelo
2 - 1
Toledo INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Pontevedra
2 - 0
CCD Cerceda INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Gimnástica
1 - 2
Rápido de Bouzas INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Unión Adarve
1 - 0
Celta B GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Atlético B
2 - 1
Valladolid B GAME
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Lealtad
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Burgos GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Tudelano
1 - 1
Amorebieta GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
UD Logroñés
1 - 1
Barakaldo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Mirandés
0 - 1
Racing GAME
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Cornellà
0 - 1
Alcoyano GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
CD Ebro
0 - 0
Llagostera GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Villarreal B
5 - 0
Ontinyent CF GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
SD Formentera
0 - 1
Atl Saguntino GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Mallorca
3 - 2
At. Baleares GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Valencia Mestalla
1 - 1
Peña Deportiva GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 1
CF Peralada-Girona B GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Elche
5 - 1
Deportivo Aragón GAME
Sun 21 Jan
16:30 finished
Olot
2 - 0
Badalona GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Sabadell
1 - 1
Hércules GAME
Segunda B Group 4 »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Linense
2 - 0
Lorca Deportiva GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Écija Balompié
2 - 1
Betis Deportivo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Recreativo
2 - 0
CD Badajoz GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 2
Real Murcia GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
UD Melilla
2 - 0
Cartagena GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Jumilla GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Villanovense
0 - 0
Las Palmas At. GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Mérida AD
0 - 2
Granada B GAME
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Córdoba B
0 - 3
San Fernando CD GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Marbella
1 - 1
Extremadura UD GAME

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook