1

All leagues and competitions in Burundi

Europa League »
Thu 22 Feb
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
B. Dortmund
Thu 22 Feb
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
17:00
Nice
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
Atlético
19:00
Kobenhavn
Thu 22 Feb
21:05
Athletic
21:05
Spartak Moskva
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
Dinamo Kiev
19:00
AEK Athens
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Celtic
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
RB Leipzig
19:00
Napoli
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
Villarreal
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 22 Feb
21:05
Salzburg
21:05
R. Sociedad
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
Lazio
19:00
FCSB
Thu 22 Feb
21:05
Milan
21:05
Ludogorets
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Astana
Thu 22 Feb
21:05
Arsenal
21:05
Östersunds FK
Thu 22 Feb
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Olympique Marseille
Copa Libertadores »
Thu 22 Feb
01:45 finished
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Banfield INFO
Thu 22 Feb
01:45 finished
Jorge Wilstermann
(2)4-0(3)
Vasco da Gama INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Recopa Sudamerica »
Thu 22 Feb
01:45 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
(5)0-0(4)
Independiente INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 5 »
Thu 22 Feb
03:30 finished
Pumas UNAM
4 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 7 »
Thu 22 Feb
02:00 finished
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Veracruz INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 8 »
Thu 22 Feb
04:06 finished
Pachuca
1 - 0
Celaya INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 22 Feb
00:30 finished
Criciuma EC
(4)1-1(5)
Cianorte INFO
Thu 22 Feb
00:30 finished
Bragantino
1 - 0
Altos INFO
Thu 22 Feb
00:30 finished
Figueirense
2 - 1
Oeste INFO
Thu 22 Feb
00:30 finished
Goiás EC
(6)0-0(5)
Boa EC INFO
Thu 22 Feb
01:30 finished
Cuiabá
3 - 1
Aparecidense INFO
Thu 22 Feb
01:45 finished
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Inter de Limeira INFO
Thu 22 Feb
01:45 finished
Botafogo PB
0 - 4
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Thu 22 Feb
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Thu 22 Feb
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Copa Argentina »
Thu 22 Feb
02:00 finished
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
San Jorge Tucumán INFO
Thu 22 Feb
01:30 finished
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 2
Dep. Maipú INFO
Thu 22 Feb
01:15 finished
Ferro Carril Olav.
1 - 1
Deportivo Rincón INFO
Friendly »
Thu 22 Feb
14:30
Dinamo Moskva
14:30
Akhmat Grozny
Thu 22 Feb
12:00
Kristiansund BK
12:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Thu 22 Feb
16:00
Rosenborg BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Thu 22 Feb
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Thu 22 Feb
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
Skeid
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
Balerna
19:00
FC Lugano
Paulista A1 »
Thu 22 Feb
01:45 finished
Ituano
2 - 1
São Paulo INFO
Copa Colombia »
Thu 22 Feb
20:30
Fortaleza
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
Thu 22 Feb
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Barranquilla
Thu 22 Feb
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Real Santander
Thu 22 Feb
01:45 finished
Valledupar
1 - 2
Real Cartagena INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Thu 22 Feb
04:00 finished
CD Motagua
0 - 1
Tijuana INFO
Thu 22 Feb
02:00 finished
Tauro
1 - 0
FC Dallas INFO
Thu 22 Feb
02:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 5
América INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
1. Lig »
Thu 22 Feb
17:00
Adanaspor
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Thu 22 Feb
14:00
Boluspor
14:00
Erzurumspor
Primera B Metro. »
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Comunicaciones
21:00
Dep. Español
Thu 22 Feb
01:05 finished
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres R. Escalada INFO
Torneo de Verano »
Thu 22 Feb
03:00 finished
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Carmelita INFO
Tercera Division Group 9 »
Thu 22 Feb
17:00
At. Malagueño
17:00
Loja
Super League India »
Premier League »
Thu 22 Feb
16:00
Al-Ittihad
16:00
ENPPI
Thu 22 Feb
19:00
Al Nasr
19:00
Zamalek
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 22 Feb
00:00 finished
Acadêmica
1 - 0
Central SC INFO
Thu 22 Feb
01:45 finished
Belo Jardim FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Baiano 1 »
Thu 22 Feb
01:45 finished
Jacuipense
0 - 1
Vitória INFO
Thu 22 Feb
00:30 finished
Fluminense Feira
0 - 2
Bahia de Feira INFO
Clausura Panama »
Thu 22 Feb
02:00 Postponed
Tauro
02:00
Atlético Veragüense
Champions Cup Saudi Arabia »
Thu 22 Feb
18:00
Al Nassr
18:00
Al Batin
Carioca 1 Group 3 »
Thu 22 Feb
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Primera C Metro. »
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Excursionistas
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Cañuelas
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Berazategui
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Dock Sud
21:00
El Porvenir
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
21:00
Luján
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Defensores
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Midland
21:00
Ituzaingó
Thu 22 Feb
21:00
Def. Unidos
21:00
Central Córdoba Rosario
Iceland League Cup Group 1 »
Clausura Honduras »
Thu 22 Feb
02:00 finished
CD Platense
1 - 1
Real España INFO
Premier League »
Copa do Nordeste Group 2 »
Thu 22 Feb
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Clausura »
Thu 22 Feb
02:00 finished
Sonsonate FC
1 - 3
FAS INFO
Thu 22 Feb
02:00 finished
Isidro Metapán
2 - 2
Pasaquina FC INFO
Thu 22 Feb
02:00 finished
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
CD Dragon INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook