Danish Superliga
Sun 11 Feb
AC Horsens
15:00
Midtjylland
Kobenhavn
15:00
Randers
Silkeborg IF
15:00
Aalborg BK
Hobro
15:00
AGF Aarhus
Lyngby BK
15:00
Brøndby IF
Odense BK
15:00
FC Helsingør
SonderjyskE
15:00
Nordsjaelland
Team / Points
1 Midtjylland MID 44
2 Brøndby IF BIF 43
3 Nordsjaelland FCN 39
4 Hobro HOB 27
5 AC Horsens HOR 27
6 Kobenhavn FCK 26
7 Aalborg BK AAL 26
 
8 Odense BK ODE 25
9 SonderjyskE SON 21
10 Silkeborg IF SIF 20
11 AGF Aarhus AGF 19
12 Lyngby BK LYN 18
13 FC Helsingør FCH 16
14 Randers RAN 14
1st Division
Sun 04 Mar
Esbjerg
13:45
Skive
Fremad Amager
13:45
Brabrand
Fredericia
13:45
HB Køge
Vejle BK
13:45
Thisted
Vendsyssel
13:45
Roskilde
Viborg FF
13:45
Nykøbing FC
Team / Points
1 Vejle BK VEJ 38
2 Thisted THI 35
3 Vendsyssel VEN 32
4 Esbjerg ESB 31
5 HB Køge HBK 30
6 Fredericia FRE 29
 
7 Viborg FF VFF 28
8 Roskilde ROS 25
9 Nykøbing FC LFA 23
10 Fremad Amager BFR 20
11 Brabrand BRA 13
12 Skive SKI 11
Group 1
Fri 23 Mar
Herlev
18:30
Karlslunde
Sat 24 Mar
Fredensborg BI
11:00
Taastrup FC
Kastrup
13:00
Stenløse BK
FA 2000
14:00
B 73 Slagelse
Sun 25 Mar
Holbæk
13:30
LSF
Team / Points
1 B 73 Slagelse B73 34
2 Herlev HER 27
3 Holbæk HOL 23
4 LSF LSF 21
5 Stenløse BK STE 19
 
6 FA 2000 FA2 17
7 Fredensborg BI FRE 16
8 Kastrup KAS 15
9 Taastrup FC TAA 13
10 Karlslunde KAR 12
Group 2
Sat 24 Mar
Avedøre
13:00
Odsherred
GVI
13:00
Fremad Valby
Vanløse
13:00
Virum Sorgenfri
KFUM Roskilde
13:30
Skjold Birkerød
AB Tårnby
14:00
B 1908
Team / Points
1 GVI GVI 27
2 Vanløse VAN 23
3 Fremad Valby FRE 22
4 AB Tårnby ABT 22
5 Odsherred ODS 20
 
6 Skjold Birkerød SKJ 20
7 Virum Sorgenfri VIR 19
8 B 1908 B19 17
9 Avedøre AVE 12
10 KFUM Roskilde KFU 11
Group 3
Fri 23 Mar
Kolding B
19:00
VSK Aarhus II
Sat 24 Mar
Oure
13:00
Esbjerg II
Aarhus Fremad II
13:30
Boldklubben 1909
Varde IF Elite
15:00
Tarup-Paarup
B 1913
15:30
Sønderborg
Team / Points
1 Tarup-Paarup TAR 32
2 Oure OFA 32
3 Boldklubben 1909 B19 21
4 Kolding B KOL 21
5 Sønderborg SON 19
 
6 B 1913 BOL 18
7 Varde IF Elite VAR 16
8 Aarhus Fremad II AAR 13
9 VSK Aarhus II AAR 13
10 Esbjerg II ESB 10
Group 4
Sat 21 Oct
Vejgaard B
0-0
AaB II
Viborg II
2-1
Holstebro
Hedensted
1-1
Randers Freja
Sun 22 Oct
Vatanspor
0-2
Lystrup
Sat 05 May
Viby IF
13:00
Skanderborg
Team / Points
1 Holstebro HOL 24
2 Vejgaard B VEJ 22
3 Hedensted HED 21
4 Viborg II VFF 19
5 Viby IF VIB 17
 
6 Vatanspor VAT 16
7 AaB II AAB 15
8 Lystrup LYS 14
9 Randers Freja RAN 7
10 Skanderborg SKA 4
Group 1
Mon 27 Nov
Lyngby Reservas
6-2
Brondby Reservas
Wed 06 Dec
Helsingør
2-2
Kobenhavn Reservas
Team / Points
1 Lyngby Reservas LYN 13
2 Kobenhavn Reservas KOV 11
 
3 Brondby Reservas BRO 6
4 FC Helsingør Reservas FHR 4
Group 2
Tue 18 Jul
Odense Reservas
0-5
Nordsjaelland
Wed 29 Nov
Esbjerg Reservas
0-3
SonderjyskE
Team / Points
1 Nordsjaelland Reservas NOR 15
2 Odense Reservas OBR 12
 
3 SonderjyskE Reservas SON 9
4 Esbjerg Reservas ESB 0
Group 3
Tue 14 Nov
Midtjylland
1-1
Aarhus Reservas
Mon 27 Nov
Silkeborg Reservas
5-0
Horsens Reservas
Team / Points
1 Midtjylland Reservas MID 14
2 Silkeborg Reservas SIL 10
 
3 AGF Aarhus Reservas AGF 7
4 Horsens Reservas HOR 3
Group 4
Mon 20 Nov
Randers Reservas
3-3
Viborg Reservas
Mon 27 Nov
AaB Reservas
4-0
Hobro Reservas
Team / Points
1 AaB Reservas AAB 13
2 Viborg Reservas VIB 11
 
3 Randers Reservas RAN 5
4 Hobro Reservas HOB 4
Premier League »
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Southampton
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur INFO
La Liga »
Sun 21 Jan
18:30 finished
R. Sociedad
1 - 2
Celta GAME
Sun 21 Jan
20:45 finished
Real Betis
0 - 5
Barcelona GAME
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
Real Madrid
7 - 1
Deportivo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Alavés
2 - 2
Leganés GAME
Serie A »
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Bologna
3 - 0
Benevento INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Lazio
5 - 1
Chievo INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Hellas Verona
0 - 3
Crotone INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Sampdoria
3 - 1
Fiorentina INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Cagliari
1 - 2
Milan INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:30 finished
Atalanta
0 - 1
Napoli INFO
Sun 21 Jan
20:45 finished
Inter
1 - 1
Roma INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Udinese
1 - 1
SPAL INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Sassuolo Calcio
1 - 1
Torino INFO
Bundesliga »
Sun 21 Jan
15:30 finished
Bayern München
4 - 2
Werder Bremen INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Hannover 96 INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sun 21 Jan
21:00 finished
Olympique Lyonnais
2 - 1
PSG INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Monaco
3 - 1
Metz INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Nice
1 - 0
Saint Etienne INFO
Liga MX Clausura »
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Querétaro
0 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
León INFO
Sun 21 Jan
02:00 finished
Monterrey
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Sun 21 Jan
02:06 finished
Pachuca
3 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Sun 21 Jan
04:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Sun 21 Jan
19:00 finished
Pumas UNAM
0 - 0
América INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 21 Jan
19:00 finished
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Boavista INFO
Sun 21 Jan
21:15 finished
Vitória
3 - 1
Estoril INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Desportivo Aves
0 - 2
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Feirense
1 - 0
Moreirense INFO
Eredivisie »
Sun 21 Jan
14:30 finished
Willem II
1 - 1
Groningen INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:30 finished
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 3
Excelsior INFO
Sun 21 Jan
14:30 finished
Ajax
2 - 0
Feyenoord INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:45 finished
Heracles
1 - 2
PSV INFO
Segunda Division »
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Osasuna
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa GAME
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Numancia
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano GAME
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Gimnàstic
1 - 2
Reus Deportiu GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Alcorcón
1 - 0
Cádiz GAME
Sun 21 Jan
20:00 finished
Tenerife
1 - 3
Barcelona B GAME
Greek Super League »
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
PAS Giannina
2 - 2
Atromitos INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
Lamia
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:30 finished
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 - 0
Xanthi INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
Panaitolikos
1 - 1
Panionios INFO
Sun 21 Jan
14:00 finished
PAOK
3 - 0
Apollon Smirnis INFO
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Konyaspor
2 - 2
Trabzonspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
14:00 finished
Bursaspor
0 - 3
İstanbul Başakşehir INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Antalyaspor
1 - 2
Beşiktaş INFO
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
At. Nacional INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Akhmat Grozny
3 - 1
Slavia Sofia INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
CSKA Moskva
0 - 0
Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Levski Sofia
3 - 0
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sun 21 Jan
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Serie B »
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Brescia
2 - 3
Avellino INFO
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 21 Jan
14:30 finished
Antwerp
2 - 2
Club Brugge INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Genk
0 - 1
Anderlecht INFO
Sun 21 Jan
20:00 finished
KAA Gent
3 - 0
Lokeren INFO
Paulista A1 »
Sun 21 Jan
20:00 finished
Botafogo SP
0 - 1
Palmeiras INFO Videos
Sun 21 Jan
22:30 finished
São Caetano
0 - 1
Corinthians INFO
Sun 21 Jan
22:30 Playing 53'
Santo André
1 - 0
RB Brasil
Sun 21 Jan
22:30 Playing 49'
Ponte Preta
0 - 1
Linense CA
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Ferroviária
1 - 1
Ituano INFO Videos
Cup Scotland »
Wed 31 Jan
20:45
Fraserburgh
20:45
Rangers FC
Sun 21 Jan
15:05 finished
Heart Midlothian
1 - 0
Hibernian FC INFO
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 21 Jan
16:45 finished
Coruxo
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Ponferradina
3 - 2
RM Castilla INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Deportivo Fabril
1 - 1
Racing Ferrol GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Talavera Reina
2 - 1
Sanse INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:30 finished
Navalcarnero
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Guijuelo
2 - 1
Toledo INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Pontevedra
2 - 0
CCD Cerceda INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Gimnástica
1 - 2
Rápido de Bouzas INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Unión Adarve
1 - 0
Celta B GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Atlético B
2 - 1
Valladolid B GAME
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Lealtad
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Burgos GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Tudelano
1 - 1
Amorebieta GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
UD Logroñés
1 - 1
Barakaldo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Mirandés
0 - 1
Racing GAME
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Cornellà
0 - 1
Alcoyano GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
CD Ebro
0 - 0
Llagostera GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Villarreal B
5 - 0
Ontinyent CF GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
SD Formentera
0 - 1
Atl Saguntino GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Mallorca
3 - 2
At. Baleares GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Valencia Mestalla
1 - 1
Peña Deportiva GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 1
CF Peralada-Girona B GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Elche
5 - 1
Deportivo Aragón GAME
Sun 21 Jan
16:30 finished
Olot
2 - 0
Badalona GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Sabadell
1 - 1
Hércules GAME
Segunda B Group 4 »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Linense
2 - 0
Lorca Deportiva GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Écija Balompié
2 - 1
Betis Deportivo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Recreativo
2 - 0
CD Badajoz GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 2
Real Murcia GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
UD Melilla
2 - 0
Cartagena GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Jumilla GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Villanovense
0 - 0
Las Palmas At. GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Mérida AD
0 - 2
Granada B GAME
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Córdoba B
0 - 3
San Fernando CD GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Marbella
1 - 1
Extremadura UD GAME

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook