Meistriliiga
Sun 25 Feb
Kalju
12:00
Kuressaare
Trans
12:00
Pärnu Vaprus
Tue 27 Feb
Tallinna Kalev
18:00
Levadia
Paide
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
Wed 28 Feb
Flora
18:30
Tammeka
Team / Points
1 Kalju KAL 0
2 Tammeka TAM 0
3 Levadia LEV 0
4 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 0
5 Kuressaare KUR 0
 
6 Flora FLO 0
7 Paide PAI 0
8 Tallinna Kalev TAL 0
9 Trans TRA 0
10 Pärnu Vaprus PVA 0
Esiliiga B Estonia
Sat 24 Feb
Vändra JK Vaprus
12:00
TJK Legion
Pärnu
12:00
Tammeka II
K-Järve Järve
12:00
Paide II
Ajax Lasnamäe
12:00
Võru
Sun 25 Feb
Flora III
15:00
Nõmme United
Team / Points
1 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 0
2 Nõmme United NOM 0
3 Tammeka II TAM 0
4 TJK Legion TJK 0
5 Paide II PAI 0
 
6 Flora III FLO 0
7 Ajax Lasnamäe AJA 0
8 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 0
9 Pärnu PAR 0
10 Võru VOR 0
Group 2
Sat 24 Mar
Tallinna Kalev
11:00
Pärnu Vaprus II
Poseidon JK
12:00
Raplamaa
Kuressaare II
13:00
Ganvix
Sun 25 Mar
Tulevik II
11:00
TJK Legion II
Torva
16:00
Läänemaa
Otepää
16:00
Viimsi MRJK
Mon 26 Mar
Tabasalu Charma
19:00
Paide III
Team / Points
1 Tallinna Kalev III TKA 0
2 Viimsi MRJK	VII 0
3 Läänemaa Haapsalu LAH 0
4 TJK Legion II TJK 0
5 Paide III PAI 0
6 Pärnu Vaprus II PAR 0
7 Ganvix GAN 0
 
8 Tabasalu Charma TAB 0
9 Otepää OTE 0
10 Torva TOR 0
11 Tulevik II TUL 0
12 Kuressaare II KUR 0
13 Poseidon JK JKP 0
14 Raplamaa RAP 0
La Liga »
Sun 18 Feb
12:00 finished
R. Sociedad
3 - 0
Levante GAME
Sun 18 Feb
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Real Madrid
Sun 18 Feb
18:30 Playing 9'
Espanyol
0 - 0
Villarreal
Sun 18 Feb
16:15 finished
Atlético
2 - 0
Athletic INFO
Serie A »
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Benevento
3 - 2
Crotone INFO
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 Playing 37'
Atalanta
0 - 1
Fiorentina
Sun 18 Feb
12:30 finished
Torino
0 - 1
Juventus INFO
Sun 18 Feb
20:45
Milan
20:45
Sampdoria
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Bologna
2 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio INFO
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Napoli
1 - 0
SPAL INFO
Bundesliga »
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 Playing 39'
Borussia
0 - 1
B. Dortmund
Sun 18 Feb
15:30 finished
FC Augsburg
0 - 1
Stuttgart INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 Playing 78'
Lille
1 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Sun 18 Feb
21:00
Olympique
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Nice
1 - 1
Nantes INFO
FA Cup »
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 Playing 82'
Rochdale
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera Division »
Sun 18 Feb
21:00
Martín Juan
21:00
Talleres Córdoba
Sun 18 Feb
01:30 finished
Rosario Central
5 - 0
Olimpo INFO
Sun 18 Feb
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Sun 18 Feb
21:00
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
CA Huracán
Liga MX Clausura »
Sun 18 Feb
00:00 finished
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Puebla INFO
Sun 18 Feb
02:00 finished
Tigres UANL
2 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Sun 18 Feb
03:30 finished
Tijuana
4 - 1
Pumas UNAM INFO
Sun 18 Feb
02:06 finished
León
1 - 1
Querétaro INFO
Sun 18 Feb
04:00 finished
Necaxa
3 - 0
Monterrey INFO
Sun 18 Feb
04:06 finished
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Pachuca INFO
Sun 18 Feb
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Santos Laguna
Eredivisie »
Sun 18 Feb
12:30 finished
Roda JC
1 - 4
Utrecht INFO
Sun 18 Feb
14:30 finished
Feyenoord
1 - 0
Heracles INFO
Sun 18 Feb
14:30 finished
Twente 1965
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Sun 18 Feb
16:45 finished
PEC Zwolle
0 - 1
Ajax INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 18 Feb
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Sporting Braga
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 Playing 81'
Moreirense
0 - 1
Chaves
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 Playing 78'
Vitória Setúbal
1 - 0
Paços de Ferreira
Sun 18 Feb
19:00
Porto
19:00
Rio Ave
Championship »
Sun 18 Feb
17:30 Playing 52'
Leeds United
0 - 2
Bristol City
Sun 18 Feb
13:00 finished
Norwich City
1 - 1
Ipswich Town INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Sun 18 Feb
23:15
América de Cali
23:15
Patriotas Boyacá
Sun 18 Feb
02:00 finished
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 1
Santa Fe INFO
Sun 18 Feb
22:00
Atlético
22:00
Leones
Sun 18 Feb
20:00
Envigado
20:00
Once Caldas
Sun 18 Feb
00:00 finished
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Sun 18 Feb
00:00 finished
Independiente
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Segunda Division »
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 Playing 39'
Cultural Leonesa
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
Sun 18 Feb
12:00 finished
Sevilla At.
0 - 3
Almería GAME
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 Playing 39'
Numancia
0 - 0
Cádiz
Sun 18 Feb
20:00
Lugo
20:00
Barcelona B
Sun 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Córdoba
1 - 2
Granada INFO
Scottish Premiership »
Sun 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Celtic
0 - 0
St. Johnstone INFO
Sun 18 Feb
15:15 finished
Hamilton
3 - 5
Rangers FC INFO
Greek Super League »
Sun 18 Feb
16:15 finished
AEK Athens
4 - 0
Xanthi INFO
Sun 18 Feb
16:15 finished
Levadiakos
1 - 2
Panaitolikos INFO
Sun 18 Feb
18:30 Playing 10'
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 - 0
Panionios
Sun 18 Feb
14:00 finished
Platanias
0 - 3
PAS Giannina INFO
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 Playing 74'
Kasimpasa
1 - 1
Galatasaray SK
Sun 18 Feb
14:00 finished
Trabzonspor
0 - 1
İstanbul Başakşehir INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Karabukspor
0 - 3
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Sun 18 Feb
12:00 finished
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
BATE Borisov INFO
Sun 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Tromso IL
2 - 2
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Sun 18 Feb
16:30 finished
Molde FK
1 - 2
FK Krasnodar INFO
Sun 18 Feb
16:30 finished
Rubin Kazán
3 - 0
Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Sun 18 Feb
15:30 finished
Ufa
3 - 1
Ventspils INFO
Sun 18 Feb
16:00
Amkar Perm
16:00
Dinamo Batumi
Serie B »
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Frosinone
2 - 0
Ascoli INFO
Sun 18 Feb
17:30 Playing 51'
Brescia
1 - 0
Ternana Calcio
Paulista A1 »
Sun 18 Feb
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Santos FC
Sun 18 Feb
23:30
Ponte Preta
23:30
Palmeiras
Sun 18 Feb
23:30
São Bento
23:30
Botafogo SP
Sun 18 Feb
14:00 finished
Mirassol
1 - 1
Ituano INFO
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 Playing 38'
Charleroi
0 - 0
Standard de Liège
Sun 18 Feb
14:30 finished
KAA Gent
2 - 2
Mechelen INFO
Sun 18 Feb
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
2. Liga »
Sun 18 Feb
13:30 finished
Braunschweig
1 - 0
1. FC Union Berlin INFO
Sun 18 Feb
13:30 finished
Nürnberg
3 - 1
MSV Duisburg INFO
Sun 18 Feb
13:30 finished
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg INFO
Challenge Cup »
Sun 18 Feb
18:15 Playing 23'
Inverness CT
2 - 0
Crusaders
Romanian Liga I »
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 Playing 81'
Poli Timişoara
0 - 2
CSMS Iaşi
Sun 18 Feb
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
FCSB
Czech First Division »
Sun 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 Playing 37'
Sparta Praha
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec
Swiss Super League »
Sun 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Sion
3 - 1
Lausanne Sports INFO
Sun 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Young Boys
3 - 1
Thun INFO
Sun 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Zurich
1 - 1
Luzern INFO
League One »
Sun 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Blackpool
1 - 1
Peterborough United INFO
Cup Sweden Group 1 »
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 Playing 80'
Malmö
0 - 0
Dalkurd FF
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 Playing 83'
Brommapojkarna
1 - 0
Gefle
Cup Sweden Group 3 »
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Jönköpings
1 - 2
IK Frej INFO
Cup Sweden Group 4 »
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 Playing 73'
Häcken
1 - 0
Varnamo
Cup Sweden Group 6 »
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Tvååker
0 - 3
Orebro SK INFO
Cup Sweden Group 8 »
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Vasalunds IF
1 - 3
Hammarby IF INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook