1

All leagues and competitions in French Polynesia

Super League Tahiti
Sat 20 Jan
Vénus
06:30
Dragon
Sun 21 Jan
Tahiti U19
01:00
Pirae
Tefana
03:00
Punaruu
Aorai
03:00
Manu Ura
Central Sport
05:15
Taiarapu
Team / Points
1 Dragon DRA 33
2 Central Sport CEN 31
3 Pirae PIR 27
4 Tefana TEF 26
5 Taiarapu TFC 18
 
6 Vénus VEN 15
7 Manu Ura MAN 13
8 Aorai AOR 10
9 Tahiti U19 TAH 7
10 Punaruu PUN 1
Copa del Rey »
Thu 18 Jan
21:30
Leganés
21:30
Real Madrid
Segunda Division »
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 Playing 86'
Osasuna
0 - 1
Gimnàstic Tarragona GAME
Copa MX Clausura Group 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
04:00 finished
Dorados
1 - 2
Monterrey INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
03:30 finished
Lobos BUAP
2 - 0
Pumas UNAM INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 9 »
Thu 18 Jan
02:00 finished
Querétaro
3 - 1
Morelia INFO
Friendly »
Thu 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 0
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş INFO
Thu 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Silkeborg IF
2 - 0
AC Horsens INFO
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Kobenhavn
4 - 0
Vejle BK INFO
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Grasshopper
1 - 1
Viitorul Constanţa INFO
Thu 18 Jan
14:00 finished
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 3
Luzern INFO
Thu 18 Jan
15:30 finished
Rapid Wien
4 - 2
Beijing Renhe INFO
Thu 18 Jan
15:00 finished
Botosani
2 - 2
Tosno INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Spartak Moskva
0 - 1
Shanghai SIPG INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Zulia FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara INFO
Thu 18 Jan
09:00 finished
PDRM
0 - 0
Kuala Lumpur INFO
Thu 18 Jan
10:00 finished
Air Force Central
0 - 1
Khonkaen INFO
Thu 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Gryf Wejherowo
4 - 4
Plock INFO
Thu 18 Jan
13:30 finished
Shkupi
1 - 1
Drita INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:45 finished
Roskilde
3 - 1
Greve INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 finished
Austria Klagenfurt
8 - 1
Treibach INFO
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 Playing 87'
Astoria Walldorf
2 - 2
Neckarsulmer SU
Thu 18 Jan
19:45 Half-Time
Altona 93
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
Thu 18 Jan
19:45
Brünninghausen
19:45
Neheim
Thu 18 Jan
20:00 Playing 47'
Rapperswil
1 - 0
SC Bruhl
Thu 18 Jan
19:00 finished
Stadl-Paura
0 - 4
Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Thu 18 Jan
15:30 finished
ONK Metkovic
0 - 8
Zrinjski INFO
Cup Turkey »
Thu 18 Jan
18:30 finished
Bucaspor
0 - 3
Galatasaray SK INFO
Thu 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Antalyaspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor INFO
Paulista A1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Palmeiras
22:30
Santo André
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Corinthians
0 - 1
Ponte Preta INFO
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Bragantino
22:30
Botafogo SP
African Nations Championship Group 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
17:30 finished
Costa de Marfil
0 - 2
Zambia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
20:30 Playing 12'
Uganda
0 - 0
Namibia
Torneo de Verano »
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 finished
CS Herediano
3 - 0
AD Grecia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 finished
Santos Guápiles
2 - 0
Municipal Liberia INFO
Thu 18 Jan
03:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 1
Carmelita INFO
Super League India »
Thu 18 Jan
15:30 finished
Mumbai City
1 - 3
Bengaluru FC INFO
A-League »
Thu 18 Jan
09:50 finished
Brisbane Roar
3 - 2
Perth Glory INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha
Thu 18 Jan
17:00 finished
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
Zamalek INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
14:25 Postponed
Kazma SC
14:25
Al-Tadhamon
Thu 18 Jan
16:55 Postponed
Al Kuwait
16:55
Al Salmiyah
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Eastern Football .
1 - 8
Kitchee FC INFO
Carioca 1 Group 2 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Vasco da Gama
22:30
Bangu
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Volta Redonda
0 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Gaucho 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
São Luiz
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00
Internacional
00:00
Veranópolis
Mineiro 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Boa EC
22:30
Atl. Mineiro
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2 - 0
Tupi INFO
Paranaense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
CE Uniao
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Afogados
1 - 1
Central SC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Pesqueira
0 - 0
Belo Jardim FC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 finished
Flamengo Arcoverde
0 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Cearense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 finished
Uniclinic
0 - 4
Fortaleza EC INFO
Goiano 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Aparecidense
1 - 2
Goiás EC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
22:30
Vila Nova
22:30
Iporá
Thu 18 Jan
23:30
Anápolis
23:30
Rio Verde GO
Stars League »
Thu 18 Jan
16:35 finished
Al Ahli Doha
2 - 2
Al-Khor INFO
Catarinense 1 »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Figueirense
1 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO
Premier League »
Thu 18 Jan
21:00
Tivoli Gardens
21:00
Cavalier
Thu 18 Jan
01:30 finished
Waterhouse
1 - 0
Sandals South Coast INFO
Thu 18 Jan
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Harbour View
Copa do Nordeste Group 3 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
Ferroviário
23:00
ABC
Copa do Nordeste Group 5 »
Thu 18 Jan
23:00
CSA
23:00
Sampaio Correa FC
Argentina Summer Tournaments »
Thu 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres Córdoba INFO
Thu 18 Jan
02:10 finished
Boca Juniors
(2)2-2(4)
Aldosivi INFO
Paraibano »
Thu 18 Jan
00:30 finished
Auto Esporte
0 - 1
Desportiva PB INFO
Matogrossense »
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Cuiabá
2 - 1
Sinop FC INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:10 finished
União
2 - 1
Mixto INFO
Thu 18 Jan
00:10 finished
Araguaia AC
1 - 2
Dom Bosco INFO
Sul-Matogrossense »
Thu 18 Jan
00:10
Uniao ABC
00:10
Operário MS
Thu 18 Jan
00:45 finished
Corumbaense
3 - 0
Operario Atlético Clube INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook