Greek Super League
Sat 17 Feb
Kerkyra
2-0
Apollon Smirnis
Asteras Tripolis
0-1
Atromitos
Lamia
0-2
PAOK
Sun 18 Feb
Platanias
0-3
PAS Giannina
AEK Athens
4-0
Xanthi
Levadiakos
1-2
Panaitolikos
Olympiakos Piraeus
1-0
Panionios
Mon 19 Feb
Larissa FC
0-1
Panathinaikos
Team / Points
1 PAOK PAO 52
2 AEK Athens AEK 50
3 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 46
4 Atromitos ATR 42
5 Panionios PAN 31
6 Xanthi XAN 29
7 PAS Giannina GIA 28
8 Asteras Tripolis TRI 28
 
9 Panathinaikos PAN 27
10 Panaitolikos PGE 26
11 Levadiakos LEV 25
12 Larissa FC LAR 22
13 Lamia LAM 20
14 Kerkyra KER 18
15 Apollon Smirnis APS 16
16 Platanias PLA 10
Football League
Sat 17 Feb
Panachaiki
0-1
Aiginiakos
Sparti
0-3
OFI
Sun 18 Feb
Karaiskakis
2-0
Apollon Larissa
Ergotelis
0-2
Trikala
Acharnaikos
0-3
Apollon Kalamarias
Veria
3-1
Panegialios
Aris Thessaloniki
3-0
Anagennisi
Doxa Dramas
3-1
Panserraikos FC
Tue 20 Feb
Kissamikos
14:30
Kallithea
Team / Points
1 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 45
2 OFI OFI 39
3 Panachaiki PAN 37
4 Trikala TRI 30
5 Doxa Dramas DOX 27
6 Kissamikos KIS 27
7 Karaiskakis KAR 25
8 Sparti SPA 25
9 Apollon Larissa APL 25
 
10 Aiginiakos AIG 22
11 Apollon Kalamarias APO 22
12 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 21
13 Veria VER 17
14 Ergotelis ERG 16
15 Kallithea KAL 13
16 Panegialios PAN 13
17 Panserraikos FC PAN 13
18 Acharnaikos ACH 0
Group 1
Sat 17 Feb
AE Didymoteicho
2-2
Elpis Skoutari
Alexandros
0-0
Orfeas Xanthi
Doxa Proskyniton
1-2
Kavala
Aris Avato
4-0
Alexandros Karperi
Aetos Orfani
3-1
Sidirochori
Apollon
2-1
Nestos
Team / Points
1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 39
2 Elpis Skoutari ESK 34
3 Kavala AOK 33
4 Aetos Orfani AEO 33
5 Aris Avato ARA 25
6 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 24
 
7 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 22
8 M. Alexandros Xiropotamos MAX 21
9 AE Didymoteicho AED 18
10 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 15
11 D. Neo Sidirochori DNS 10
12 M. Alexandros Karperi MAK 9
Group 2
Sat 17 Feb
Alexandros Trikala
0-1
Palaiochori Fc
Naoussa
1-2
Kampaniakos
Agrotikos Asteras
2-1
Almopos Aridaia
Makedonikos
1-0
Iraklis
AE Karitsa
0-0
Pierikos
Kardias
0-1
Langadas
Kilkisiakos
1-0
Philippos
Team / Points
1 Palaiochori Fc ARP 51
2 Iraklis IRA 49
3 Almopos Aridaia ALA 39
4 Makedonikos MAK 37
5 Edessaikos EDE 33
6 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 33
7 Naoussa NAO 30
8 Pierikos PIE 30
 
9 Langadas LAN 28
10 Kardias KAR 27
11 Kilkisiakos KIL 25
12 M. Alexandros Trikala MAT 25
13 AE Karitsa AEK 24
14 Philippos Alexandreia PHA 18
15 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 10
Group 4
Sat 17 Feb
Volos Football
3-0
Opountios
Digenis Neochori
0-2
Asteras Itea
Niki Volos
0-0
APO Amvrysseas
Apok Velouchi
2-3
Rigas Feraios
AO Thiva
1-0
Olympiakos Volos
GS Almyros
0-1
AO Sellana
Team / Points
1 Volos New Football VNF 50
2 Niki Volos NIK 36
3 GS Almyros GSA 32
4 Asteras Itea ASI 31
5 AO Thiva AOT 30
6 Olympiakos Volos OLY 30
7 APO Amvrysseas AAM 28
 
8 AO Sellana AOS 24
9 Rigas Feraios RIG 22
10 Digenis Neochori DGN 19
11 Opountios OPO 14
12 Achilleas Farsalon ACF 13
13 Apok Velouchi APV 6
Group 6
Sat 17 Feb
Enosi
1-1
Proodeftiki FC
Pelopas Kiatou
1-2
Keratsini
Ethnikos Piraeus
2-0
Ialysos
Ionikos Nikea
2-0
Loutraki
Diagoras
1-0
Rodos
Team / Points
1 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 32
2 Proodeftiki FC PRO 29
3 Keratsini KER 25
4 Ialysos IAL 24
5 Diagoras DIA 22
6 Rodos ROD 21
 
7 Ionikos Nikea ION 19
8 Loutraki LOU 18
9 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox EPD 18
10 Pelopas Kiatou PEL 6
11 Zevgolateio ZEV 3
Group 7
Sat 17 Feb
Panthiraikos AO
2-1
Ermionidas-Ermis
Diagoras Agias Pa.
0-0
Chalkis
Tamyniakos
0-2
Aittitos Spata
Thyella D Rafina
1-0
Triglia Rafinas
Sun 18 Feb
Panargiakos Argos
0-2
Aiolikos Mytilene
Team / Points
1 Aittitos Spata AIT 34
2 Panthiraikos AO PAN 22
3 Aiolikos Mytilene MYT 20
4 Thyella D Rafina RAF 20
5 Panargiakos Argos PAN 20
6 Chalkis CHA 20
 
7 Ermionidas-Ermis ERM 19
8 Diagoras Agias Paraskevi DAP 18
9 Ermis Kiveri EKI 18
10 Triglia Rafinas TRI 15
11 Tamyniakos TAM 8
Group 8
Sat 17 Feb
Palaiochora
1-0
Irodotos
Ermis Zoniana
1-5
Egaleo
Agios Ierotheos
0-0
Fostiras
Ilisiakos
2-0
Kifisia
OF Ierapetra
0-0
Atsalenios
Team / Points
1 Irodotos IRO 29
2 Egaleo EGA 29
3 Palaiochora PFC 23
4 Ilisiakos ILI 22
5 OF Ierapetra OFL 19
6 Atsalenios ATS 18
 
7 Agios Ierotheos AGI 16
8 Fostiras FOS 15
9 Kifisia KIF 14
10 Ermis Zoniana ZON 14
11 AE Mylopotamos AEM 12

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook