Russian Premier League
Fri 02 Mar
Anzhi
17:30
Rubin Kazán
Sat 03 Mar
CSKA Moskva
12:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Zenit
14:30
Amkar Perm
FK Krasnodar
17:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Sun 04 Mar
SKA-Khabarovsk
09:00
Tosno
Ufa
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
14:30
Spartak Moskva
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Akhmat Grozny
Team / Points
1 Lokomotiv Moskva LOK 45
2 Zenit ZEN 37
3 Spartak Moskva SPA 37
4 FK Krasnodar KRA 36
5 CSKA Moskva CSK 35
6 Ufa UFA 27
7 Akhmat Grozny TER 26
8 Arsenal Tula ARS 25
 
9 Ural Sverdlovskaya URA 25
10 FK Rostov na Donu FCR 25
11 Rubin Kazán FCR 23
12 Dinamo Moskva DIN 22
13 Amkar Perm PER 21
14 Tosno TOS 20
15 Anzhi ANZ 19
16 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA 12
Group 1
Sat 07 Apr
Strogino
14:00
Zorkiy
Sokol Saratov
14:00
Saturn Moskva
Zenit Penza
14:00
FC Ararat Moscow
Khimik
14:00
FC Spartak Ryazan
Kaluga
14:00
Torpedo Moskva
Rotor-2
14:00
Dinamo Bryansk
Sun 08 Apr
Metallurg Lipetsk
14:00
Energomash
Team / Points
1 FC Ararat Moscow FCA 45
2 FC Spartak Ryazan FSR 32
3 Torpedo Moskva TOR 29
4 Zorkiy ZOR 28
5 Energomash ENE 28
6 Strogino STR 28
7 Metallurg Lipetsk MET 26
 
8 Dinamo Bryansk DIN 25
9 Saturn Moskva SAT 23
10 Sokol Saratov SOK 22
11 Khimik Novomoskovsk KHI 16
12 Kaluga KAL 15
13 Zenit Penza ZEN 11
14 Rotor-2 ROT 4
Group 5
Wed 30 Aug
Smena Komsomolsk
1-0
Sakhalin
Fri 04 May
Dinamo Barnaul
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
FC Irtysh Omsk
14:00
FK Chita
Team / Points
1 Zenit Irkutsk FKZ 10
2 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk SAK 9
3 Dinamo Barnaul DIN 9
 
4 Smena Komsomolsk SME 8
5 FK Chita FCC 3
6 FC Irtysh Omsk IRT 1
Premier League »
Sun 25 Feb
13:00
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Sun 25 Feb
15:05
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
La Liga »
Sun 25 Feb
18:30
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 Playing 21'
Villarreal
1 - 0
Getafe
Sun 25 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
Sun 25 Feb
16:15
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Capital One Cup »
Sun 25 Feb
17:30
Arsenal
17:30
Man. City
Serie A »
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Fiorentina
15:00
Chievo
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Lazio
Sun 25 Feb
20:45
Roma
20:45
Milan
Sun 25 Feb
12:30
Crotone
12:30
SPAL
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Torino
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Udinese
Bundesliga »
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
Sun 25 Feb
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Schalke 04
Ligue 1 »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
Sun 25 Feb
21:00
PSG
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Primera Division »
Sun 25 Feb
23:15
Unión Santa Fe
23:15
Colón
Sun 25 Feb
21:00
Independiente
21:00
Banfield
Sun 25 Feb
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
21:00
Belgrano
Sun 25 Feb
01:30 finished
Atl.Tucumán
0 - 0
Tigre INFO
Liga MX Clausura »
Sun 25 Feb
00:00 finished
Lobos BUAP
5 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sun 25 Feb
00:00 finished
Querétaro
0 - 2
Toluca INFO
Sun 25 Feb
02:00 finished
Tigres UANL
2 - 1
Morelia INFO
Sun 25 Feb
02:06 finished
Pachuca
2 - 1
León INFO
Sun 25 Feb
04:00 finished
América
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Sun 25 Feb
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Eredivisie »
Sun 25 Feb
12:30
Ajax
12:30
ADO Den Haag
Sun 25 Feb
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Sun 25 Feb
14:30
Willem II
14:30
Roda JC
Sun 25 Feb
16:45
Utrecht
16:45
Twente 1965
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 25 Feb
21:15
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
Sun 25 Feb
19:00
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Championship »
Sun 25 Feb
13:00
Cardiff City
13:00
Bristol City
Segunda Division »
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Sevilla At.
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Albacete
18:00
Numancia
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
Real Zaragoza
16:00
Real Oviedo
Sun 25 Feb
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Lugo
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Granada
18:00
Alcorcón
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 Playing 19'
Córdoba
0 - 0
Real Valladolid
Scottish Premiership »
Sun 25 Feb
14:30
Aberdeen
14:30
Celtic
Greek Super League »
Sun 25 Feb
16:15
Larissa FC
16:15
Platanias
Sun 25 Feb
16:15
Panaitolikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Sun 25 Feb
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sun 25 Feb
14:00
Xanthi
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 25 Feb
14:00
Goztepe
14:00
Sivasspor
Sun 25 Feb
11:30 Half-Time
Osmanlıspor
0 - 0
Antalyaspor
Sun 25 Feb
11:30 Half-Time
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 0
Karabukspor
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Beşiktaş
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Friendly »
Sun 25 Feb
14:00
Stromsgodset IF
14:00
Sarpsborg 08
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
Haugesund
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Rosenborg BK
15:00
Rubin Kazán
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Stade Brestois
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
Start Kristiansand
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
GIF Sundsvall
12:00
Umeå
Paulista A1 »
Sun 25 Feb
23:30
Santos FC
23:30
Santo André
Sun 25 Feb
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Ferroviária
Sun 25 Feb
23:30
Mirassol
23:30
Ponte Preta
Sun 25 Feb
01:30 finished
São Caetano
1 - 0
São Bento INFO
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Bragantino
15:00
Novorizontino
Apertura Colombia »
Sun 25 Feb
01:45 finished
Deportivo Cali
2 - 0
Millonarios INFO
Sun 25 Feb
22:00
Once Caldas
22:00
Atlético Huila
Sun 25 Feb
20:00
La Equidad
20:00
Envigado
Sun 25 Feb
23:15
Santa Fe
23:15
Jaguares FC
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 25 Feb
14:30
Anderlecht
14:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Sun 25 Feb
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
Club Brugge
2. Liga »
Sun 25 Feb
13:30
Darmstadt 98
13:30
Heidenheim
Sun 25 Feb
13:30
Bochum
13:30
Nürnberg
Sun 25 Feb
13:30
FC St. Pauli
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Romanian Liga I »
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Juventus
17:00
CFR Cluj
Sun 25 Feb
19:45
FCSB
19:45
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Czech First Division »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Karviná
15:00
Zlin
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
Bohemians 1905
Cup Sweden Group 1 »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Gefle
15:00
Malmö
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Brommapojkarna
15:00
Dalkurd FF
Cup Sweden Group 3 »
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Jönköpings
17:00
Degerfors
Cup Sweden Group 4 »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Norrby
15:00
Häcken
Cup Sweden Group 5 »
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Kalmar
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
Cup Sweden Group 7 »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Varberg
15:00
Sirius
Cup Sweden Group 8 »
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Vasalunds IF
17:00
Elfsborg
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Hammarby IF
17:00
GAIS
Swiss Super League »
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Zurich
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Thun
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
St. Gallen
16:00
FC Lugano
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
Valladolid B
16:00
Deportivo Fabril
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Ponferradina
17:00
Talavera de la Reina
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Coruxo
17:00
Navalcarnero
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 Playing 19'
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Guijuelo
Sun 25 Feb
19:00
RM Castilla
19:00
Pontevedra
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 Playing 20'
Sanse
1 - 0
Unión Adarve
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 Playing 20'
Fuenlabrada
1 - 0
Atlético B
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 Playing 19'
Toledo
0 - 0
Celta B
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
CCD Cerceda
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 Playing 21'
Lealtad
0 - 0
R. Sociedad B
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 Playing 19'
Barakaldo
0 - 0
Mirandés
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 Playing 18'
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Sporting B

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook