1

All leagues and competitions in Togo

Championnat
Sat 06 Jan
Dynamic Togolais
3-0
ASKO Kara
Sun 07 Jan
Togo-Port
1-1
US Koroki
Espoir FC
1-2
Unisport Sokode
Foadan
1-1
Kotoko
Gbikinti de Bassa
0-1
Agaza de Lome
Maranatha
4-0
Anges de Notsé
OTR
1-1
Gomido
AC Sèmassi
0-2
ASC Kara
Team / Points
1 AC Sèmassi ACS 20
2 Togo-Port TOG 20
3 Gomido GOM 20
4 US Koroki USK 19
5 Dynamic Togolais DYN 18
6 ASC Kara ASC 18
7 OTR ASO 14
8 Gbikinti de Bassa GBI 13
 
9 Agaza de Lome AGA 13
10 ASKO Kara ASK 13
11 Unisport de Sokode UNI 12
12 Anges de Notsé ANG 11
13 Maranatha MAR 10
14 Foadan FOA 7
15 Espoir FC EST 7
16 Kotoko KOT 4
Premier League »
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Southampton
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur INFO
La Liga »
Sun 21 Jan
18:30 finished
R. Sociedad
1 - 2
Celta GAME
Sun 21 Jan
20:45 finished
Real Betis
0 - 5
Barcelona GAME
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
Real Madrid
7 - 1
Deportivo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Alavés
2 - 2
Leganés GAME
Serie A »
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Bologna
3 - 0
Benevento INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Lazio
5 - 1
Chievo INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Hellas Verona
0 - 3
Crotone INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Sampdoria
3 - 1
Fiorentina INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Cagliari
1 - 2
Milan INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:30 finished
Atalanta
0 - 1
Napoli INFO
Sun 21 Jan
20:45 finished
Inter
1 - 1
Roma INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Udinese
1 - 1
SPAL INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Sassuolo Calcio
1 - 1
Torino INFO
Bundesliga »
Sun 21 Jan
15:30 finished
Bayern München
4 - 2
Werder Bremen INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Hannover 96 INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sun 21 Jan
21:00 finished
Olympique Lyonnais
2 - 1
PSG INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Monaco
3 - 1
Metz INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Nice
1 - 0
Saint Etienne INFO
Liga MX Clausura »
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Querétaro
0 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
León INFO
Sun 21 Jan
02:00 finished
Monterrey
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Sun 21 Jan
02:06 finished
Pachuca
3 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Sun 21 Jan
04:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Sun 21 Jan
19:00 finished
Pumas UNAM
0 - 0
América INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 21 Jan
19:00 finished
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Boavista INFO
Sun 21 Jan
21:15 finished
Vitória
3 - 1
Estoril INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Desportivo Aves
0 - 2
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Feirense
1 - 0
Moreirense INFO
Eredivisie »
Sun 21 Jan
14:30 finished
Willem II
1 - 1
Groningen INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:30 finished
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 3
Excelsior INFO
Sun 21 Jan
14:30 finished
Ajax
2 - 0
Feyenoord INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:45 finished
Heracles
1 - 2
PSV INFO
Segunda Division »
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Osasuna
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa GAME
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Numancia
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano GAME
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Gimnàstic
1 - 2
Reus Deportiu GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Alcorcón
1 - 0
Cádiz GAME
Sun 21 Jan
20:00 finished
Tenerife
1 - 3
Barcelona B GAME
Greek Super League »
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
PAS Giannina
2 - 2
Atromitos INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
Lamia
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:30 finished
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 - 0
Xanthi INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:15 finished
Panaitolikos
1 - 1
Panionios INFO
Sun 21 Jan
14:00 finished
PAOK
3 - 0
Apollon Smirnis INFO
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Konyaspor
2 - 2
Trabzonspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
14:00 finished
Bursaspor
0 - 3
İstanbul Başakşehir INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Antalyaspor
1 - 2
Beşiktaş INFO
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
At. Nacional INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Akhmat Grozny
3 - 1
Slavia Sofia INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
CSKA Moskva
0 - 0
Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Levski Sofia
3 - 0
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sun 21 Jan
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Serie B »
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 finished
Brescia
2 - 3
Avellino INFO
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 21 Jan
14:30 finished
Antwerp
2 - 2
Club Brugge INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Genk
0 - 1
Anderlecht INFO
Sun 21 Jan
20:00 finished
KAA Gent
3 - 0
Lokeren INFO
Paulista A1 »
Sun 21 Jan
20:00 finished
Botafogo SP
0 - 1
Palmeiras INFO Videos
Sun 21 Jan
22:30 finished
São Caetano
0 - 1
Corinthians INFO
Sun 21 Jan
22:30 Playing 53'
Santo André
1 - 0
RB Brasil
Sun 21 Jan
22:30 Playing 49'
Ponte Preta
0 - 1
Linense CA
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Ferroviária
1 - 1
Ituano INFO Videos
Cup Scotland »
Wed 31 Jan
20:45
Fraserburgh
20:45
Rangers FC
Sun 21 Jan
15:05 finished
Heart Midlothian
1 - 0
Hibernian FC INFO
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 21 Jan
16:45 finished
Coruxo
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Ponferradina
3 - 2
RM Castilla INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Deportivo Fabril
1 - 1
Racing Ferrol GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Talavera Reina
2 - 1
Sanse INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:30 finished
Navalcarnero
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Guijuelo
2 - 1
Toledo INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Pontevedra
2 - 0
CCD Cerceda INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Gimnástica
1 - 2
Rápido de Bouzas INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Unión Adarve
1 - 0
Celta B GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Atlético B
2 - 1
Valladolid B GAME
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Lealtad
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Burgos GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Tudelano
1 - 1
Amorebieta GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
UD Logroñés
1 - 1
Barakaldo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Mirandés
0 - 1
Racing GAME
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sun 21 Jan
18:00 finished
Cornellà
0 - 1
Alcoyano GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
CD Ebro
0 - 0
Llagostera GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Villarreal B
5 - 0
Ontinyent CF GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
SD Formentera
0 - 1
Atl Saguntino GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Mallorca
3 - 2
At. Baleares GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Valencia Mestalla
1 - 1
Peña Deportiva GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 1
CF Peralada-Girona B GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Elche
5 - 1
Deportivo Aragón GAME
Sun 21 Jan
16:30 finished
Olot
2 - 0
Badalona GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Sabadell
1 - 1
Hércules GAME
Segunda B Group 4 »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Linense
2 - 0
Lorca Deportiva GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Écija Balompié
2 - 1
Betis Deportivo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Recreativo
2 - 0
CD Badajoz GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 2
Real Murcia GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
UD Melilla
2 - 0
Cartagena GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Jumilla GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Villanovense
0 - 0
Las Palmas At. GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00 finished
Mérida AD
0 - 2
Granada B GAME
Sun 21 Jan
16:00 finished
Córdoba B
0 - 3
San Fernando CD GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Marbella
1 - 1
Extremadura UD GAME

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook